Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 6
Start: Dom 5 Nov 00 12:40:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2739 CALABRESE LUCAS CNAs 1 1  
2683 BOLOGNA MANUEL CSF 2 2  
2714 SANTAOLALLA FELIPE CVB 3 3  
2750 NORMAN FEDERICO CVR 4 4  
2769 CALVET JONATHAN CNSP 5 5  
2702 COSSARINI PAULA CNSI 6 6  
2720 ECHEVESTE IGNACIO YCA 7 7  
2759 CAVIGLIA ANDRES CNJ 8 8  
2795 ALVAREZ GALESIO JOSE YCA 9 9  
2694 CATANI MAXIMLIANO CNZ 10 10  
2725 RENNA PABLO CSF 11 11  
2830 PIPKIN JUAN CNBB 12 12  
2590 CARRANZA LEOPOLDO CNP 13 13  
2732 BATISTA PALACIOS G. CNZ 14 14  
2806 O´CONNOR LUCAS CNSI 15 15  
2651 BONAVENTURA FCO. CRSN 16 16  
2715 AGRIMBAU TOMAS CSF 17 17  
2724 CAPACCIOLLI LUCIANO CVB 18 18  
2660 PERI BRUSA SEBASTIAN CVB 19 19  
2635 CARMINATTI AGUSTIN CNSI 20 20  
2696 RICCI MARTIN CNZ 21 21  
2580 TELLATEGUI FRANCISCO CNZ 22 22  
2811 MONTES AGUSTIN CVB 23 23  
2641 RODHE Ma. MERCEDES CNSI 24 24  
2770 ALSOGARAY MARTIN CNSP 25 25  
2583 LEOTTA NATALIA RRC 26 26  
2742 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS A. YCA 27 27  
2596 BALLESTRINI MARIA INES CNSI 28 28  
2667 VAZQUEZ CONSTANZA CNMP 29 29  
2559 ALONSO LUCIANO CNZ 30 30  
1567 AMADO CATANEO TOMAS CRLP 31 31  
2730 GAMMUTTO FACUNDO CNVC 32 32  
2558 PELLEGRINO MARIANO CSF 33 33  
2828 TRAVASCIO VICTORIA CNAs 34 34  
2776 MASCARO NICOLAS CNMP 35 35  
2535 PETRINI MARTIN CVR 36 36  
2758 GUIUBELALDE HERNAN CNJ 37 37  
2705 CACCIATORE MAXIMLIANO CSF 38 38  
2763 VAZQUEZ TOMAS CNMP 39 39  
2706 VENETUCCI FRANCISCO CVR 40 40  
2798 AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALO YCA 41 41  
2810 AMADO CATTANEO JUAN CRLP 42 42  
273 PORFIRI EZEQUIEL CNVC 43 43  
2805 ERRAMOUSPE DANIELA CVB 44 44  
2781 RAIES LUCIA YCR 45 45  
2800 GAINZA DELFINA YCA 46 46  
2504 LUPINO GUIDO CT 47 47  
2494 ACEVEDO ALVARO CVR 48 48  
2382 VUGDELIJA AXEL CNAs 49 49  
1426 PEIRA RAMIRO CVR 50 50  
2765 BUIATTI FEDERICO YCR 51 51  
2928 RESTAINO DARIO CNAZ 52 52  
2205 CEDOLA TOBIAS CRLP 53 53  
2754 FERNANDEZ LUCA CRLP 54 54  
2606 GUTIERREZ FLORENCIA CNSP 55 55  
2782 RAIES ALEJANDRA YCR 56 56  
2658 COTTUTA FLORENCIA CNMP 57 57  
2608 RIGONI MARIANO CUBA 58 58  
2653 TEDIN JOSE YCA 59 59  
2686 WAGMAISTER TOMAS YCO 60 60  
2631 SILVA MARTINA YCA 61 61  
2573 SZARFER TOMAS CNAs 62 62  
2525 TRAVASCIO FEDERICO CNAs 63 63  
2689 VIGEZZI KARINA CNP 64 64  
2737 SALERNO PAULA YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2527 ANASTASI RAMIRO CNJ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2743 CENSI JUAN J. CNVC   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2673 TARRICO ELIZABETH YCR   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2517 GAMBARO SANTIAGO CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2680 RUEDA RODRIGO CUBA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2622 BIGATTI ELENA CRCH   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
1997 JARA GODOY NICOLAS CNAs   86 OOT-Out Of Time
2570 CAVICCHIA GUILLERMO CNZ   86 OOT-Out Of Time
1491 CABELLO FRUGONI MATIAS CNAs   86 OOT-Out Of Time
2545 VILAS MOLINAS RODRIGO CNMP   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2787 SALERNO LAURA YCA   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2789 MOLINARI LUCIA CRLP   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2123 ZAPATA SEBASTIAN CNAs   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2483 CERUTTI DOLORES YCA   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2625 VERDINO BRUNO CSF   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2701 PIRAN SOFIA CNSI   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2285 LEONE DODERO TOMAS CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2774 LEDESMA MANUEL CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2779 BONELLO LUZ YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:45:54 PM