Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 10
Start: Sáb 11 Nov 00 12:37:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2627 SEGERS MARIO CNAs 1 1  
2649 OGGERO LUCIANO CRSN 2 2  
2739 CALABRESE LUCAS CNAs 3 3  
2631 SILVA MARTINA YCA 4 4  
2730 GAMMUTTO FACUNDO CNVC 5 5  
2700 FERRARIO Ma. LAURA CNSI 6 6  
2694 CATANI MAXIMLIANO CNZ 7 7  
2710 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR YCA 8 8  
2769 CALVET JONATHAN CNSP 9 9  
2650 INES FERNANDO CRSN 10 10  
2746 SOFIA SANTIAGO CNSP 11 11  
2653 TEDIN JOSE YCA 12 12  
2810 AMADO CATTANEO JUAN CRLP 13 13  
2722 MAZZA LUCAS CUBA 14 14  
2574 CALLEGARI GUIDO YCSF 15 15  
2702 COSSARINI PAULA CNSI 16 16  
2715 AGRIMBAU TOMAS CSF 17 17  
2590 CARRANZA LEOPOLDO CNP 18 18  
2557 GIACOMETTI CESAR CVR 19 19  
2685 MUÑOZ DANIELA RRC 20 20  
2604 PIRAN CLARA CNSI 21 21  
2723 SCHWINDT NICOLAS CNJ 22 22  
2680 RUEDA RODRIGO CUBA 23 23  
2663 SINISTRI TOMAS CNSI 24 24  
2760 NOCE HORACIO CVR 25 25  
2626 MIOT ALAN CNMP 26 26  
2765 BUIATTI FEDERICO YCR 27 27  
2735 ECHEVERRIA SANTIAGO CVR 28 28  
2523 MASSERONI JUAN PEDRO CVB 29 29  
2712 ISA PAVIA FERNANDO CVR 30 30  
2684 SCHIARITE LEONARDO CNZ 31 31  
2485 SORIA MARTIN YCCN 32 32  
2804 BAROUVILLE SANTIAGO CRLP 33 33  
2798 AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALO YCA 34 34  
2559 ALONSO LUCIANO CNZ 35 35  
2771 BUSTOS MARCOS CNZ 36 36  
2748 BRIONES JUAN M. CNSP 37 37  
2487 SALERNO MARIELA YCA 38 38  
2725 RENNA PABLO CSF 39 39  
2658 COTTUTA FLORENCIA CNMP 40 40  
2785 CAVICCHIA FRANCO CNZ 41 41  
2758 GUIUBELALDE HERNAN CNJ 42 42  
2830 PIPKIN JUAN CNBB 43 43  
2550 BLANCO JOAQUIN CRCH 44 44  
2781 RAIES LUCIA YCR 45 45  
2705 CACCIATORE MAXIMLIANO CSF 46 46  
1980 BROVELLI VALERIA CVB 47 47  
2733 PAGADIZABAL JOSE CNZ 48 48  
2535 PETRINI MARTIN CVR 49 49  
2520 FUNES CHRISTIAN CNVC 50 50  
2776 MASCARO NICOLAS CNMP 51 51  
2742 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS A. YCA 52 52  
273 PORFIRI EZEQUIEL CNVC 53 53  
2381 STOFELLA ERICA RRC 54 54  
1916 FONTANELLE AGUSTIN CNSE 55 55  
2494 ACEVEDO ALVARO CVR 56 56  
2928 RESTAINO DARIO CNAZ 57 57  
2123 ZAPATA SEBASTIAN CNAs 58 58  
2608 RIGONI MARIANO CUBA 59 59  
2754 FERNANDEZ LUCA CRLP 60 60  
2622 BIGATTI ELENA CRCH 61 61  
2698 COLTRO MAXIMILIANO CNZ 62 62  
2635 CARMINATTI AGUSTIN CNSI 63 63  
2783 CIUTI MAXIMIMLIANO RRC 64 64  
2673 TARRICO ELIZABETH YCR 65 65  
2762 VIRASORO TOMAS CNAs 66 66  
2823 GAMERO FRANCISCO CNSI 67 67  
2815 CERUTTI ENRIQUE YCA 68 68  
2583 LEOTTA NATALIA RRC 69 69  
2205 CEDOLA TOBIAS CRLP 70 70  
2578 RENO FRANCISCO CNAs 71 71  
2689 VIGEZZI KARINA CNP 72 72  
1491 CABELLO FRUGONI MATIAS CNAs 73 73  
2720 ECHEVESTE IGNACIO YCA 74 74  
2570 CAVICCHIA GUILLERMO CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
1426 PEIRA RAMIRO CVR   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2665 MANRIQUE MARTIN CNSI   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2806 O´CONNOR LUCAS CNSI   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2504 LUPINO GUIDO CT   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2773 SMOLAR SEBASTIAN CVB   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2789 MOLINARI LUCIA CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2591 CARRANZA ULISES CNP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2801 BIASOTTI SANTIAGO CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2338 MUTHER ALEJANDRO CVB   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:46:00 PM