Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 11
Start: Sáb 11 Nov 00 14:00:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2780 BUHLER NICOLAS CVB 1 1  
2812 FELIZ FEDERICO CVR 2 2  
2657 TORRE AGUSTINA YCA 3 3  
2746 SOFIA SANTIAGO CNSP 4 4  
2528 PIERSON FEDERICO CVR 5 5  
2716 GOLDAR DIEGO CNJ 6 6  
2627 SEGERS MARIO CNAs 7 7  
2728 TRAVASCIO MERCEDES CNAs 8 8  
2815 CERUTTI ENRIQUE YCA 9 9  
2685 MUÑOZ DANIELA RRC 10 10  
2684 SCHIARITE LEONARDO CNZ 11 11  
2804 BAROUVILLE SANTIAGO CRLP 12 12  
2710 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR YCA 13 13  
2700 FERRARIO Ma. LAURA CNSI 14 14  
2723 SCHWINDT NICOLAS CNJ 15 15  
2704 SAPONARA DAMIAN CNAs 16 16  
2722 MAZZA LUCAS CUBA 17 17  
2656 RIGONI NICOLAS CUBA 18 18  
2564 KOHLER GUILLERMO YCO 19 19  
2381 STOFELLA ERICA RRC 20 20  
2584 LOPEZ ZANELLI MICAELA CNSI 21 21  
2663 SINISTRI TOMAS CNSI 22 22  
2649 OGGERO LUCIANO CRSN 23 23  
2499 SERRAO ALAN YCSF 24 24  
2783 CIUTI MAXIMIMLIANO RRC 25 25  
2733 PAGADIZABAL JOSE CNZ 26 26  
2796 GULLO MARIANELA CRLP 27 27  
2650 INES FERNANDO CRSN 28 28  
2529 PIAMONTE SEBASTIAN CVR 29 29  
2797 PINI NICOLAS YCO 30 30  
2626 MIOT ALAN CNMP 31 31  
2712 ISA PAVIA FERNANDO CVR 32 32  
2604 PIRAN CLARA CNSI 33 33  
2766 ALTOLAGUIRRE LEANDRO RRC 34 34  
2520 FUNES CHRISTIAN CNVC 35 35  
2614 TAVELLA MARIA PILAR CNSI 36 36  
2809 PAVAN MAIA CNSP 37 37  
2748 BRIONES JUAN M. CNSP 38 38  
2485 SORIA MARTIN YCCN 39 39  
2777 WOLFF CATERINA CNZ 40 40  
2498 ZAPIOLA ANA YCA 41 41  
2676 FELIZIANI CARLA CNVC 42 42  
1916 FONTANELLE AGUSTIN CNSE 43 43  
2729 CAEIRO NICOLAS RRC 44 44  
2574 CALLEGARI GUIDO YCSF 45 45  
2589 AMUCHASTEGUI MILAGROS YCA 46 46  
2578 RENO FRANCISCO CNAs 47 47  
2175 CUCCHIARI PAULO CNVC 48 48  
1980 BROVELLI VALERIA CVB 49 49  
2823 GAMERO FRANCISCO CNSI 50 50  
2423 CORACE GABRIELA CNAZ 51 51  
2741 GABIN AYELEN CNAs 52 52  
2740 CARRANZA CECILIA YCR 53 53  
2793 MARCHESONI NICOLAS YCCN 54 54  
2675 SAURA MARTIN YCCN 55 55  
2523 MASSERONI JUAN PEDRO CVB 56 56  
250 PERALTA JUAN PABLO CRCH 57 57  
2762 VIRASORO TOMAS CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2693 REMETICH EMILIANO CNVC   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2562 CIUCCI GUIDO CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2698 COLTRO MAXIMILIANO CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2755 CARLOME FACUNDO CNVC   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2665 MANRIQUE MARTIN CNSI   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2557 GIACOMETTI CESAR CVR   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2771 BUSTOS MARCOS CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2445 DE WAEGH DIEGO CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2487 SALERNO MARIELA YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2785 CAVICCHIA FRANCO CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
1882 VERDINO SANTIAGO CSF   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2691 LUPINO DAMIAN CT   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2808 MARINO NICOLAS CVB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2619 MAZZINI LUCIA CVB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2760 NOCE HORACIO CVR   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2718 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO CSF   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2768 LANGE YAGO CNSI   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2735 ECHEVERRIA SANTIAGO CVR   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2756 PEREZ JOAQUIN CNVC   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2773 SMOLAR SEBASTIAN CVB   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2550 BLANCO JOAQUIN CRCH   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2703 GOENOLA JOSEFINA YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2832 CERDEIRO IGNACIO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2853 GOGENOLA CRISTOBAL YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2591 CARRANZA ULISES CNP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2801 BIASOTTI SANTIAGO CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2338 MUTHER ALEJANDRO CVB   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:46:02 PM