Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 15
Start: Dom 12 Nov 00 15:14:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2683 BOLOGNA MANUEL CSF 1 1  
2750 NORMAN FEDERICO CVR 2 2  
2657 TORRE AGUSTINA YCA 3 3  
2787 SALERNO LAURA YCA 4 4  
2696 RICCI MARTIN CNZ 5 5  
1567 AMADO CATANEO TOMAS CRLP 6 6  
2770 ALSOGARAY MARTIN CNSP 7 7  
2828 TRAVASCIO VICTORIA CNAs 8 8  
2732 BATISTA PALACIOS G. CNZ 9 9  
2564 KOHLER GUILLERMO YCO 10 10  
2558 PELLEGRINO MARIANO CSF 11 11  
2755 CARLOME FACUNDO CNVC 12 12  
2718 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO CSF 13 13  
2811 MONTES AGUSTIN CVB 14 14  
2619 MAZZINI LUCIA CVB 15 15  
2580 TELLATEGUI FRANCISCO CNZ 16 16  
2759 CAVIGLIA ANDRES CNJ 17 17  
2796 GULLO MARIANELA CRLP 18 18  
2625 VERDINO BRUNO CSF 19 19  
2716 GOLDAR DIEGO CNJ 20 20  
2808 MARINO NICOLAS CVB 21 21  
2686 WAGMAISTER TOMAS YCO 22 22  
2800 GAINZA DELFINA YCA 23 23  
2809 PAVAN MAIA CNSP 24 24  
2704 SAPONARA DAMIAN CNAs 25 25  
2596 BALLESTRINI MARIA INES CNSI 26 26  
2656 RIGONI NICOLAS CUBA 27 27  
2728 TRAVASCIO MERCEDES CNAs 28 28  
2795 ALVAREZ GALESIO JOSE YCA 29 29  
2756 PEREZ JOAQUIN CNVC 30 30  
2527 ANASTASI RAMIRO CNJ 31 31  
2812 FELIZ FEDERICO CVR 32 32  
2614 TAVELLA MARIA PILAR CNSI 33 33  
2743 CENSI JUAN J. CNVC 34 34  
2641 RODHE Ma. MERCEDES CNSI 35 35  
2517 GAMBARO SANTIAGO CNAs 36 36  
2737 SALERNO PAULA YCA 37 37  
2606 GUTIERREZ FLORENCIA CNSP 38 38  
2740 CARRANZA CECILIA YCR 39 39  
2675 SAURA MARTIN YCCN 40 40  
2525 TRAVASCIO FEDERICO CNAs 41 41  
2667 VAZQUEZ CONSTANZA CNMP 42 42  
2529 PIAMONTE SEBASTIAN CVR 43 43  
2528 PIERSON FEDERICO CVR 44 44  
2706 VENETUCCI FRANCISCO CVR 45 45  
2763 VAZQUEZ TOMAS CNMP 46 46  
2499 SERRAO ALAN YCSF 47 47  
2545 VILAS MOLINAS RODRIGO CNMP 48 48  
1997 JARA GODOY NICOLAS CNAs 49 49  
2584 LOPEZ ZANELLI MICAELA CNSI 50 50  
2676 FELIZIANI CARLA CNVC 51 51  
2701 PIRAN SOFIA CNSI 52 52  
2779 BONELLO LUZ YCA 53 53  
2589 AMUCHASTEGUI MILAGROS YCA 54 54  
250 PERALTA JUAN PABLO CRCH 55 55  
2651 BONAVENTURA FCO. CRSN 56 56  
2483 CERUTTI DOLORES YCA 57 57  
2175 CUCCHIARI PAULO CNVC 58 58  
2777 WOLFF CATERINA CNZ 59 59  
2729 CAEIRO NICOLAS RRC 60 60  
2382 VUGDELIJA AXEL CNAs 61 61  
2741 GABIN AYELEN CNAs 62 62  
2423 CORACE GABRIELA CNAZ 63 63  
2766 ALTOLAGUIRRE LEANDRO RRC 64 64  
2562 CIUCCI GUIDO CNAs 65 65  
2714 SANTAOLALLA FELIPE CVB 66 66  
2691 LUPINO DAMIAN CT 67 67  
1882 VERDINO SANTIAGO CSF 68 68  
2498 ZAPIOLA ANA YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2724 CAPACCIOLLI LUCIANO CVB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2797 PINI NICOLAS YCO   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2805 ERRAMOUSPE DANIELA CVB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2780 BUHLER NICOLAS CVB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2660 PERI BRUSA SEBASTIAN CVB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2573 SZARFER TOMAS CNAs   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2782 RAIES ALEJANDRA YCR   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2693 REMETICH EMILIANO CNVC   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2768 LANGE YAGO CNSI   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2793 MARCHESONI NICOLAS YCCN   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2445 DE WAEGH DIEGO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2774 LEDESMA MANUEL CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2285 LEONE DODERO TOMAS CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2703 GOENOLA JOSEFINA YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2832 CERDEIRO IGNACIO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2853 GOGENOLA CRISTOBAL YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:46:09 PM