Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 16
Start: Dom 12 Nov 00 15:37:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2739 CALABRESE LUCAS CNAs 1 1  
2730 GAMMUTTO FACUNDO CNVC 2 2  
2665 MANRIQUE MARTIN CNSI 3 3  
2702 COSSARINI PAULA CNSI 4 4  
2627 SEGERS MARIO CNAs 5 5  
2746 SOFIA SANTIAGO CNSP 6 6  
2735 ECHEVERRIA SANTIAGO CVR 7 7  
2710 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR YCA 8 8  
2810 AMADO CATTANEO JUAN CRLP 9 9  
2769 CALVET JONATHAN CNSP 10 10  
2658 COTTUTA FLORENCIA CNMP 11 11  
2631 SILVA MARTINA YCA 12 12  
2653 TEDIN JOSE YCA 13 13  
2765 BUIATTI FEDERICO YCR 14 14  
2723 SCHWINDT NICOLAS CNJ 15 15  
2830 PIPKIN JUAN CNBB 16 16  
2804 BAROUVILLE SANTIAGO CRLP 17 17  
2535 PETRINI MARTIN CVR 18 18  
2649 OGGERO LUCIANO CRSN 19 19  
2823 GAMERO FRANCISCO CNSI 20 20  
2485 SORIA MARTIN YCCN 21 21  
2798 AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALO YCA 22 22  
2758 GUIUBELALDE HERNAN CNJ 23 23  
2771 BUSTOS MARCOS CNZ 24 24  
2700 FERRARIO Ma. LAURA CNSI 25 25  
2684 SCHIARITE LEONARDO CNZ 26 26  
2715 AGRIMBAU TOMAS CSF 27 27  
2806 OCONNOR LUCAS CNSI 28 28  
2705 CACCIATORE MAXIMLIANO CSF 29 29  
273 PORFIRI EZEQUIEL CNVC 30 30  
2722 MAZZA LUCAS CUBA 31 31  
2685 MUOZ DANIELA RRC 32 32  
2590 CARRANZA LEOPOLDO CNP 33 33  
2626 MIOT ALAN CNMP 34 34  
2760 NOCE HORACIO CVR 35 35  
2725 RENNA PABLO CSF 36 36  
1426 PEIRA RAMIRO CVR 37 37  
2604 PIRAN CLARA CNSI 38 38  
1916 FONTANELLE AGUSTIN CNSE 39 39  
2781 RAIES LUCIA YCR 40 40  
2520 FUNES CHRISTIAN CNVC 41 41  
2720 ECHEVESTE IGNACIO YCA 42 42  
2494 ACEVEDO ALVARO CVR 43 43  
2523 MASSERONI JUAN PEDRO CVB 44 44  
2694 CATANI MAXIMLIANO CNZ 45 45  
2583 LEOTTA NATALIA RRC 46 46  
2785 CAVICCHIA FRANCO CNZ 47 47  
2712 ISA PAVIA FERNANDO CVR 48 48  
2123 ZAPATA SEBASTIAN CNAs 49 49  
2762 VIRASORO TOMAS CNAs 50 50  
2663 SINISTRI TOMAS CNSI 51 51  
2570 CAVICCHIA GUILLERMO CNZ 52 52  
2635 CARMINATTI AGUSTIN CNSI 53 53  
2742 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS A. YCA 54 54  
2776 MASCARO NICOLAS CNMP 55 55  
2608 RIGONI MARIANO CUBA 56 56  
2381 STOFELLA ERICA RRC 57 57  
1980 BROVELLI VALERIA CVB 58 58  
2504 LUPINO GUIDO CT 59 59  
2928 RESTAINO DARIO CNAZ 60 60  
2673 TARRICO ELIZABETH YCR 61 61  
2689 VIGEZZI KARINA CNP 62 62  
2205 CEDOLA TOBIAS CRLP 63 63  
2783 CIUTI MAXIMIMLIANO RRC 64 64  
2698 COLTRO MAXIMILIANO CNZ 65 65  
2773 SMOLAR SEBASTIAN CVB 66 66  
2574 CALLEGARI GUIDO YCSF 67 67  
1491 CABELLO FRUGONI MATIAS CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2748 BRIONES JUAN M. CNSP   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2650 INES FERNANDO CRSN   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2550 BLANCO JOAQUIN CRCH   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2559 ALONSO LUCIANO CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2557 GIACOMETTI CESAR CVR   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2815 CERUTTI ENRIQUE YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2680 RUEDA RODRIGO CUBA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2487 SALERNO MARIELA YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2622 BIGATTI ELENA CRCH   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2733 PAGADIZABAL JOSE CNZ   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2754 FERNANDEZ LUCA CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2789 MOLINARI LUCIA CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2578 RENO FRANCISCO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2591 CARRANZA ULISES CNP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2801 BIASOTTI SANTIAGO CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2338 MUTHER ALEJANDRO CVB   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:46:11 PM