Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 4
Start: sáb 4 nov 00 16:39:00

Sail No Owner Ribbon Finishing Place Points Comments
2810 AMADO CATTANEO JUAN VERDE 1 1  
2735 ECHEVERRIA SANTIAGO CELESTE 2 2  
2739 CALABRESE LUCAS VERDE 3 3  
2627 SEGGERS MARIO CELESTE 4 4  
2650 INES FERNANDO CELESTE 5 5  
2700 FERRARIO Ma. LAURA CELESTE 6 6  
2649 OGGERO LUCIANO CELESTE 7 7  
2665 MANRIQUE MARTIN CELESTE 8 8  
2653 TEDIN JOSE VERDE 9 9  
2746 SANTIAGO SOFIA CELESTE 10 10  
2804 BAROUVILLE SANTIAGO CELESTE 11 11  
2769 CALVET JONATHAN VERDE 12 12  
2705 CACCIATORE MAXIMLIANO VERDE 13 13  
2487 SALERNO MARIELA CELESTE 14 14  
2730 GAMMUTTO FACUNDO VERDE 15 15  
2590 CARRANZA LEOPOLDO VERDE 16 16  
2760 NOCE HORACIO CELESTE 17 17  
2685 MUŃOZ DANIELA CELESTE 18 18  
2722 MAZZA LUCAS CELESTE 19 19  
2123 ZAPATA SEBASTIAN VERDE 20 20  
2773 SMOLAR SEBASTIAN CELESTE 21 21  
2715 AGRIMBAU TOMAS VERDE 22 22  
2604 PIRAN CLARA CELESTE 23 23  
2720 ECHEVESTE IGNACIO VERDE 24 24  
2815 CERUTTI ENRIQUE CELESTE 25 25  
2748 BRIONES JUAN M. CELESTE 26 26  
2535 PETRINI MARTIN VERDE 27 27  
2776 MASCARO NICOLAS VERDE 28 28  
2712 ISA PAVIA FERNANDO CELESTE 29 29  
2771 BUSTOS MARCOS CELESTE 30 30  
2725 RENNA PABLO VERDE 31 31  
2806 O´CONNOR LUCAS VERDE 32 32  
2557 GIACOMETTI CESAR CELESTE 33 33  
2798 AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALO VERDE 34 34  
2504 LUPINO GUIDO VERDE 35 35  
2559 ALONSO LUCIANO VERDE 36 36  
2742 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS A. VERDE 37 37  
2702 COSSARINI PAULA VERDE 38 38  
2733 PAGADIZABAL JOSE CELESTE 39 39  
2626 MIOT ALAN CELESTE 40 40  
2694 CATANI MAXIMLIANO VERDE 41 41  
2520 FUNES CHRISTIAN CELESTE 42 42  
2758 GUIUBELALDE HERNAN VERDE 43 43  
2823 GAMERO FRANCISCO CELESTE 44 44  
2765 BUIATTI FEDERICO VERDE 45 45  
2781 RAIES LUCIA VERDE 46 46  
2381 STOFELLA ERICA CELESTE 47 47  
2635 CARMINATTI AGUSTIN VERDE 48 48  
1980 BROVELLI VALERIA CELESTE 49 49  
2574 CALLEGARI GUIDO CELESTE 50 50  
1426 PEIRA RAMIRO VERDE 51 51  
2631 SILVA MARTINA VERDE 52 52  
2723 SCHWINDT NICOLAS CELESTE 53 53  
2658 COTTUTA FLORENCIA VERDE 54 54  
2680 RUEDA RODRIGO VERDE 55 55  
2583 LEOTTA NATALIA VERDE 56 56  
2783 CIUTI MAXIMIMLIANO CELESTE 57 57  
2494 ACEVEDO ALVARO VERDE 58 58  
2789 MOLINARI LUCIA VERDE 59 59  
2689 VIGEZZI KARINA VERDE 60 60  
2754 FERNANDEZ LUCA VERDE 61 61  
2684 SCHIARITE LEONARDO CELESTE 62 62  
2570 CAVICCHIA GUILLERMO VERDE 63 63  
1916 FONTANELLE AGUSTIN CELESTE 64 64  
2698 COLTRO MAXIMILIANO CELESTE 65 65  
2205 CEDOLA TOBIAS VERDE 66 66  
2550 BLANCO JOAQUIN CELESTE 67 67  
2523 MASSERONI JUAN PEDRO CELESTE 68 68  
2673 TARRICO ELIZABETH VERDE 69 69  
2762 VIRASORO TOMAS CELESTE 70 70  
2928 RESTAINO DARIO VERDE 71 71  
2485 SORIA MARTIN CELESTE 72 72  
2785 CAVICCHIA FRANCO CELESTE 73 73  
2801 BIASOTTI SANTIAGO CELESTE 74 74  
2608 RIGONI MARIANO VERDE 75 75  
2830 PIPKIN JUAN VERDE   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2710 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR CELESTE   86 DSQ-Disqualified
1491 CABELLO FRUGONI MATIAS VERDE   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2622 BIGATTI ELENA VERDE   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2338 MUTHER ALEJANDRO CELESTE   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2454 PORFIRI EZEQUIEL VERDE   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2578 RENO FRANCISCO CELESTE   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2598 CARRANZA ULISES CELESTE   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2661 SINISTRI TOMAS CELESTE   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

sáb 04 nov 00 22:36:09