Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 1
Start: Sáb 4 Nov 00 14:18:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2810 AMADO CATTANEO JUAN CRLP 1 1  
2808 MARINO NICOLAS CVB 2 2  
2739 CALABRESE LUCAS CNAs 3 3  
2830 PIPKIN JUAN CNBB 4 4  
2653 TEDIN JOSE YCA 5 5  
2769 CALVET JONATHAN CNSP 6 6  
2728 TRAVASCIO MERCEDES CNAs 7 7  
2705 CACCIATORE MAXIMLIANO CSF 8 8  
2694 CATANI MAXIMLIANO CNZ 9 9  
2657 TORRE AGUSTINA YCA 10 10  
2590 CARRANZA LEOPOLDO CNP 11 11  
2806 O´CONNOR LUCAS CNSI 12 12  
2755 CARLOME FACUNDO CNVC 13 13  
2631 SILVA MARTINA YCA 14 14  
2730 GAMMUTTO FACUNDO CNVC 15 15  
2718 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO CSF 16 16  
2798 AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALO YCA 17 17  
2756 PEREZ JOAQUIN CNVC 18 18  
2123 ZAPATA SEBASTIAN CNAs 19 19  
2725 RENNA PABLO CSF 20 20  
2780 BUHLER NICOLAS CVB 21 21  
2797 PINI NICOLAS YCO 22 22  
2680 RUEDA RODRIGO CUBA 23 23  
2704 SAPONARA DAMIAN CNAs 24 24  
2622 BIGATTI ELENA CRCH 25 25  
2781 RAIES LUCIA YCR 26 26  
2812 FELIZ FEDERICO CVR 27 27  
2765 BUIATTI FEDERICO YCR 28 28  
2656 RIGONI NICOLAS CUBA 29 29  
2528 PIERSON FEDERICO CVR 30 30  
2498 ZAPIOLA ANA YCA 31 31  
2720 ECHEVESTE IGNACIO YCA 32 32  
2693 REMETICH EMILIANO CNVC 33 33  
2928 RESTAINO DARIO CNAZ 34 34  
2564 KOHLER GUILLERMO YCO 35 35  
2758 GUIUBELALDE HERNAN CNJ 36 36  
2702 COSSARINI PAULA CNSI 37 37  
2619 MAZZINI LUCIA CVB 38 38  
2529 PIAMONTE SEBASTIAN CVR 39 39  
2793 MARCHESONI NICOLAS YCCN 40 40  
2809 PAVAN MAIA CNSP 41 41  
2742 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS A. YCA 42 42  
2535 PETRINI MARTIN CVR 43 43  
2768 LANGE YAGO CNSI 44 44  
2777 WOLFF CATERINA CNZ 45 45  
2559 ALONSO LUCIANO CNZ 46 46  
2776 MASCARO NICOLAS CNMP 47 47  
2676 FELIZIANI CARLA CNVC 48 48  
2715 AGRIMBAU TOMAS CSF 49 49  
2796 GULLO MARIANELA CRLP 50 50  
2729 CAEIRO NICOLAS RRC 51 51  
1426 PEIRA RAMIRO CVR 52 52  
2658 COTTUTA FLORENCIA CNMP 53 53  
2584 LOPEZ ZANELLI MICAELA CNSI 54 54  
2499 SERRAO ALAN YCSF 55 55  
2494 ACEVEDO ALVARO CVR 56 56  
2766 ALTOLAGUIRRE LEANDRO RRC 57 57  
1882 VERDINO SANTIAGO CSF 58 58  
2504 LUPINO GUIDO CT 59 59  
2716 GOLDAR DIEGO CNJ 60 60  
2789 MOLINARI LUCIA CRLP 61 61  
2614 TAVELLA MARIA PILAR CNSI 62 62  
2741 GABIN AYELEN CNAs 63 63  
2205 CEDOLA TOBIAS CRLP 64 64  
2675 SAURA MARTIN YCCN 65 65  
2635 CARMINATTI AGUSTIN CNSI 66 66  
2754 FERNANDEZ LUCA CRLP 67 67  
2589 AMUCHASTEGUI MILAGROS YCA 68 68  
2673 TARRICO ELIZABETH YCR 69 69  
2689 VIGEZZI KARINA CNP 70 70  
2740 CARRANZA CECILIA YCR 71 71  
2583 LEOTTA NATALIA RRC 72 72  
250 PERALTA JUAN PABLO CRCH 73 73  
2608 RIGONI MARIANO CUBA 74 74  
2691 LUPINO DAMIAN CT 75 75  
2562 CIUCCI GUIDO CNAs 76 76  
2423 CORACE GABRIELA CNAZ 77 77  
2570 CAVICCHIA GUILLERMO CNZ 78 78  
2445 DE WAEGH DIEGO CNAs   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2175 CUCCHIARI PAULO CNVC   86 DSQ-Disqualified
1491 CABELLO FRUGONI MATIAS CNAs   86 DSQ-Disqualified
273 PORFIRI EZEQUIEL CNVC   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2703 GOENOLA JOSEFINA YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2832 CERDEIRO IGNACIO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2853 GOGENOLA CRISTOBAL YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:45:46 PM