Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 2
Start: Sáb 4 Nov 00 14:38:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2627 SEGERS MARIO CNAs 1 1  
2746 SOFIA SANTIAGO CNSP 2 2  
2714 SANTAOLALLA FELIPE CVB 3 3  
2683 BOLOGNA MANUEL CSF 4 4  
2625 VERDINO BRUNO CSF 5 5  
2770 ALSOGARAY MARTIN CNSP 6 6  
2649 OGGERO LUCIANO CRSN 7 7  
2750 NORMAN FEDERICO CVR 8 8  
2759 CAVIGLIA ANDRES CNJ 9 9  
2732 BATISTA PALACIOS G. CNZ 10 10  
2660 PERI BRUSA SEBASTIAN CVB 11 11  
2828 TRAVASCIO VICTORIA CNAs 12 12  
2804 BAROUVILLE SANTIAGO CRLP 13 13  
2626 MIOT ALAN CNMP 14 14  
2665 MANRIQUE MARTIN CNSI 15 15  
2700 FERRARIO Ma. LAURA CNSI 16 16  
2696 RICCI MARTIN CNZ 17 17  
1567 AMADO CATANEO TOMAS CRLP 18 18  
2811 MONTES AGUSTIN CVB 19 19  
2580 TELLATEGUI FRANCISCO CNZ 20 20  
2787 SALERNO LAURA YCA 21 21  
2667 VAZQUEZ CONSTANZA CNMP 22 22  
2558 PELLEGRINO MARIANO CSF 23 23  
2520 FUNES CHRISTIAN CNVC 24 24  
2773 SMOLAR SEBASTIAN CVB 25 25  
2604 PIRAN CLARA CNSI 26 26  
2800 GAINZA DELFINA YCA 27 27  
2779 BONELLO LUZ YCA 28 28  
2743 CENSI JUAN J. CNVC 29 29  
2748 BRIONES JUAN M. CNSP 30 30  
2795 ALVAREZ GALESIO JOSE YCA 31 31  
2651 BONAVENTURA FCO. CRSN 32 32  
2663 SINISTRI TOMAS CNSI 33 33  
2722 MAZZA LUCAS CUBA 34 34  
2805 ERRAMOUSPE DANIELA CVB 35 35  
2712 ISA PAVIA FERNANDO CVR 36 36  
2483 CERUTTI DOLORES YCA 37 37  
2686 WAGMAISTER TOMAS YCO 38 38  
2760 NOCE HORACIO CVR 39 39  
2771 BUSTOS MARCOS CNZ 40 40  
2525 TRAVASCIO FEDERICO CNAs 41 41  
2596 BALLESTRINI MARIA INES CNSI 42 42  
2650 INES FERNANDO CRSN 43 43  
2527 ANASTASI RAMIRO CNJ 44 44  
2701 PIRAN SOFIA CNSI 45 45  
2698 COLTRO MAXIMILIANO CNZ 46 46  
2815 CERUTTI ENRIQUE YCA 47 47  
2557 GIACOMETTI CESAR CVR 48 48  
2574 CALLEGARI GUIDO YCSF 49 49  
2737 SALERNO PAULA YCA 50 50  
2735 ECHEVERRIA SANTIAGO CVR 51 51  
2723 SCHWINDT NICOLAS CNJ 52 52  
2733 PAGADIZABAL JOSE CNZ 53 53  
2684 SCHIARITE LEONARDO CNZ 54 54  
2606 GUTIERREZ FLORENCIA CNSP 55 55  
2545 VILAS MOLINAS RODRIGO CNMP 56 56  
2762 VIRASORO TOMAS CNAs 57 57  
2517 GAMBARO SANTIAGO CNAs 58 58  
2381 STOFELLA ERICA RRC 59 59  
2782 RAIES ALEJANDRA YCR 60 60  
2487 SALERNO MARIELA YCA 61 61  
2685 MUÑOZ DANIELA RRC 62 62  
2763 VAZQUEZ TOMAS CNMP 63 63  
2550 BLANCO JOAQUIN CRCH 64 64  
2706 VENETUCCI FRANCISCO CVR 65 65  
1916 FONTANELLE AGUSTIN CNSE 66 66  
2783 CIUTI MAXIMIMLIANO RRC 67 67  
2823 GAMERO FRANCISCO CNSI 68 68  
2485 SORIA MARTIN YCCN 69 69  
2523 MASSERONI JUAN PEDRO CVB 70 70  
2641 RODHE Ma. MERCEDES CNSI 71 71  
1980 BROVELLI VALERIA CVB 72 72  
1997 JARA GODOY NICOLAS CNAs 73 73  
2801 BIASOTTI SANTIAGO CRLP 74 74  
2573 SZARFER TOMAS CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2785 CAVICCHIA FRANCO CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2724 CAPACCIOLLI LUCIANO CVB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2710 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR YCA   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2338 MUTHER ALEJANDRO CVB   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2578 RENO FRANCISCO CNAs   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2382 VUGDELIJA AXEL CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2285 LEONE DODERO TOMAS CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2774 LEDESMA MANUEL CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2591 CARRANZA ULISES CNP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:45:47 PM