Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 4
Start: Sáb 4 Nov 00 16:39:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2810 AMADO CATTANEO JUAN CRLP 1 1  
2735 ECHEVERRIA SANTIAGO CVR 2 2  
2739 CALABRESE LUCAS CNAs 3 3  
2627 SEGERS MARIO CNAs 4 4  
2650 INES FERNANDO CRSN 5 5  
2700 FERRARIO Ma. LAURA CNSI 6 6  
2649 OGGERO LUCIANO CRSN 7 7  
2665 MANRIQUE MARTIN CNSI 8 8  
2653 TEDIN JOSE YCA 9 9  
2746 SOFIA SANTIAGO CNSP 10 10  
2804 BAROUVILLE SANTIAGO CRLP 11 11  
2769 CALVET JONATHAN CNSP 12 12  
2705 CACCIATORE MAXIMLIANO CSF 13 13  
2487 SALERNO MARIELA YCA 14 14  
2730 GAMMUTTO FACUNDO CNVC 15 15  
2590 CARRANZA LEOPOLDO CNP 16 16  
2760 NOCE HORACIO CVR 17 17  
2685 MUÑOZ DANIELA RRC 18 18  
2722 MAZZA LUCAS CUBA 19 19  
2123 ZAPATA SEBASTIAN CNAs 20 20  
2773 SMOLAR SEBASTIAN CVB 21 21  
2715 AGRIMBAU TOMAS CSF 22 22  
2604 PIRAN CLARA CNSI 23 23  
2720 ECHEVESTE IGNACIO YCA 24 24  
2815 CERUTTI ENRIQUE YCA 25 25  
2748 BRIONES JUAN M. CNSP 26 26  
2535 PETRINI MARTIN CVR 27 27  
2776 MASCARO NICOLAS CNMP 28 28  
2712 ISA PAVIA FERNANDO CVR 29 29  
2771 BUSTOS MARCOS CNZ 30 30  
2725 RENNA PABLO CSF 31 31  
2806 O´CONNOR LUCAS CNSI 32 32  
2557 GIACOMETTI CESAR CVR 33 33  
2798 AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALO YCA 34 34  
2504 LUPINO GUIDO CT 35 35  
2559 ALONSO LUCIANO CNZ 36 36  
2742 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS A. YCA 37 37  
2663 SINISTRI TOMAS CNSI 38 38  
2702 COSSARINI PAULA CNSI 39 39  
2733 PAGADIZABAL JOSE CNZ 40 40  
2626 MIOT ALAN CNMP 41 41  
2694 CATANI MAXIMLIANO CNZ 42 42  
2520 FUNES CHRISTIAN CNVC 43 43  
2758 GUIUBELALDE HERNAN CNJ 44 44  
2823 GAMERO FRANCISCO CNSI 45 45  
2765 BUIATTI FEDERICO YCR 46 46  
2781 RAIES LUCIA YCR 47 47  
2381 STOFELLA ERICA RRC 48 48  
2635 CARMINATTI AGUSTIN CNSI 49 49  
1980 BROVELLI VALERIA CVB 50 50  
2574 CALLEGARI GUIDO YCSF 51 51  
1426 PEIRA RAMIRO CVR 52 52  
2631 SILVA MARTINA YCA 53 53  
2723 SCHWINDT NICOLAS CNJ 54 54  
2658 COTTUTA FLORENCIA CNMP 55 55  
2680 RUEDA RODRIGO CUBA 56 56  
2583 LEOTTA NATALIA RRC 57 57  
2783 CIUTI MAXIMIMLIANO RRC 58 58  
2494 ACEVEDO ALVARO CVR 59 59  
2789 MOLINARI LUCIA CRLP 60 60  
2689 VIGEZZI KARINA CNP 61 61  
2754 FERNANDEZ LUCA CRLP 62 62  
2684 SCHIARITE LEONARDO CNZ 63 63  
2570 CAVICCHIA GUILLERMO CNZ 64 64  
1916 FONTANELLE AGUSTIN CNSE 65 65  
2698 COLTRO MAXIMILIANO CNZ 66 66  
2205 CEDOLA TOBIAS CRLP 67 67  
2550 BLANCO JOAQUIN CRCH 68 68  
2523 MASSERONI JUAN PEDRO CVB 69 69  
2673 TARRICO ELIZABETH YCR 70 70  
2762 VIRASORO TOMAS CNAs 71 71  
2928 RESTAINO DARIO CNAZ 72 72  
2485 SORIA MARTIN YCCN 73 73  
2785 CAVICCHIA FRANCO CNZ 74 74  
2801 BIASOTTI SANTIAGO CRLP 75 75  
2608 RIGONI MARIANO CUBA 76 76  
2830 PIPKIN JUAN CNBB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2710 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR YCA   86 DSQ-Disqualified
1491 CABELLO FRUGONI MATIAS CNAs   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2622 BIGATTI ELENA CRCH   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2338 MUTHER ALEJANDRO CVB   86 DSQ-Disqualified
273 PORFIRI EZEQUIEL CNVC   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2578 RENO FRANCISCO CNAs   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2591 CARRANZA ULISES CNP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:45:51 PM