Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 5
Start: Dom 5 Nov 00 12:30:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2627 SEGERS MARIO CNAs 1 1  
2649 OGGERO LUCIANO CRSN 2 2  
2728 TRAVASCIO MERCEDES CNAs 3 3  
2722 MAZZA LUCAS CUBA 4 4  
2760 NOCE HORACIO CVR 5 5  
2808 MARINO NICOLAS CVB 6 6  
2780 BUHLER NICOLAS CVB 7 7  
2804 BAROUVILLE SANTIAGO CRLP 8 8  
2528 PIERSON FEDERICO CVR 9 9  
2619 MAZZINI LUCIA CVB 10 10  
2812 FELIZ FEDERICO CVR 11 11  
2797 PINI NICOLAS YCO 12 12  
2700 FERRARIO Ma. LAURA CNSI 13 13  
2665 MANRIQUE MARTIN CNSI 14 14  
2712 ISA PAVIA FERNANDO CVR 15 15  
2564 KOHLER GUILLERMO YCO 16 16  
1916 FONTANELLE AGUSTIN CNSE 17 17  
2755 CARLOME FACUNDO CNVC 18 18  
2704 SAPONARA DAMIAN CNAs 19 19  
2796 GULLO MARIANELA CRLP 20 20  
2733 PAGADIZABAL JOSE CNZ 21 21  
2729 CAEIRO NICOLAS RRC 22 22  
2773 SMOLAR SEBASTIAN CVB 23 23  
2718 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO CSF 24 24  
2735 ECHEVERRIA SANTIAGO CVR 25 25  
2657 TORRE AGUSTINA YCA 26 26  
2710 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR YCA 27 27  
2523 MASSERONI JUAN PEDRO CVB 28 28  
2650 INES FERNANDO CRSN 29 29  
2591 CARRANZA ULISES CNP 30 30  
2520 FUNES CHRISTIAN CNVC 31 31  
2656 RIGONI NICOLAS CUBA 32 32  
2815 CERUTTI ENRIQUE YCA 33 33  
2557 GIACOMETTI CESAR CVR 34 34  
2614 TAVELLA MARIA PILAR CNSI 35 35  
2487 SALERNO MARIELA YCA 36 36  
2574 CALLEGARI GUIDO YCSF 37 37  
2685 MUŅOZ DANIELA RRC 38 38  
2748 BRIONES JUAN M. CNSP 39 39  
2499 SERRAO ALAN YCSF 40 40  
2777 WOLFF CATERINA CNZ 41 41  
2809 PAVAN MAIA CNSP 42 42  
1882 VERDINO SANTIAGO CSF 43 43  
2584 LOPEZ ZANELLI MICAELA CNSI 44 44  
2676 FELIZIANI CARLA CNVC 45 45  
2381 STOFELLA ERICA RRC 46 46  
1980 BROVELLI VALERIA CVB 47 47  
2485 SORIA MARTIN YCCN 48 48  
2783 CIUTI MAXIMIMLIANO RRC 49 49  
2746 SOFIA SANTIAGO CNSP 50 50  
250 PERALTA JUAN PABLO CRCH 51 51  
2723 SCHWINDT NICOLAS CNJ 52 52  
2626 MIOT ALAN CNMP 53 53  
2663 SINISTRI TOMAS CNSI 54 54  
2768 LANGE YAGO CNSI 55 55  
2823 GAMERO FRANCISCO CNSI 56 56  
2716 GOLDAR DIEGO CNJ 57 57  
2675 SAURA MARTIN YCCN 58 58  
2741 GABIN AYELEN CNAs 59 59  
2589 AMUCHASTEGUI MILAGROS YCA 60 60  
2693 REMETICH EMILIANO CNVC 61 61  
2498 ZAPIOLA ANA YCA 62 62  
2740 CARRANZA CECILIA YCR 63 63  
2684 SCHIARITE LEONARDO CNZ 64 64  
2423 CORACE GABRIELA CNAZ 65 65  
2578 RENO FRANCISCO CNAs 66 66  
2793 MARCHESONI NICOLAS YCCN 67 67  
2785 CAVICCHIA FRANCO CNZ 68 68  
2550 BLANCO JOAQUIN CRCH 69 69  
2698 COLTRO MAXIMILIANO CNZ 70 70  
2175 CUCCHIARI PAULO CNVC 71 71  
2562 CIUCCI GUIDO CNAs 72 72  
2691 LUPINO DAMIAN CT 73 73  
2801 BIASOTTI SANTIAGO CRLP   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2766 ALTOLAGUIRRE LEANDRO RRC   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2762 VIRASORO TOMAS CNAs   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2604 PIRAN CLARA CNSI   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2529 PIAMONTE SEBASTIAN CVR   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2756 PEREZ JOAQUIN CNVC   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2445 DE WAEGH DIEGO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2703 GOENOLA JOSEFINA YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2832 CERDEIRO IGNACIO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2853 GOGENOLA CRISTOBAL YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2771 BUSTOS MARCOS CNZ   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2338 MUTHER ALEJANDRO CVB   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:45:53 PM