Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 9
Start: Sáb 11 Nov 00 12:26:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2660 PERI BRUSA SEBASTIAN CVB 1 1  
2808 MARINO NICOLAS CVB 2 2  
2704 SAPONARA DAMIAN CNAs 3 3  
2724 CAPACCIOLLI LUCIANO CVB 4 4  
2619 MAZZINI LUCIA CVB 5 5  
2528 PIERSON FEDERICO CVR 6 6  
2683 BOLOGNA MANUEL CSF 7 7  
2770 ALSOGARAY MARTIN CNSP 8 8  
2779 BONELLO LUZ YCA 9 9  
2750 NORMAN FEDERICO CVR 10 10  
2759 CAVIGLIA ANDRES CNJ 25 10.5 REPARACION N 53
2805 ERRAMOUSPE DANIELA CVB 11 11  
2716 GOLDAR DIEGO CNJ 12 12  
2696 RICCI MARTIN CNZ 13 13  
2667 VAZQUEZ CONSTANZA CNMP 14 14  
2606 GUTIERREZ FLORENCIA CNSP 15 15  
2812 FELIZ FEDERICO CVR 16 16  
2811 MONTES AGUSTIN CVB 17 17  
2558 PELLEGRINO MARIANO CSF 18 18  
2625 VERDINO BRUNO CSF 19 19  
2780 BUHLER NICOLAS CVB 20 20  
2686 WAGMAISTER TOMAS YCO 21 21  
2755 CARLOME FACUNDO CNVC 22 22  
2693 REMETICH EMILIANO CNVC 23 23  
2782 RAIES ALEJANDRA YCR 24 24  
2756 PEREZ JOAQUIN CNVC 26 26  
2718 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO CSF 27 27  
2657 TORRE AGUSTINA YCA 28 28  
2580 TELLATEGUI FRANCISCO CNZ 29 29  
2741 GABIN AYELEN CNAs 30 30  
2787 SALERNO LAURA YCA 31 31  
2743 CENSI JUAN J. CNVC 32 32  
2573 SZARFER TOMAS CNAs 33 33  
2706 VENETUCCI FRANCISCO CVR 34 34  
2796 GULLO MARIANELA CRLP 35 35  
2498 ZAPIOLA ANA YCA 36 36  
2445 DE WAEGH DIEGO CNAs 37 37  
2766 ALTOLAGUIRRE LEANDRO RRC 38 38  
2584 LOPEZ ZANELLI MICAELA CNSI 39 39  
2740 CARRANZA CECILIA YCR 40 40  
2737 SALERNO PAULA YCA 41 41  
2499 SERRAO ALAN YCSF 42 42  
2809 PAVAN MAIA CNSP 43 43  
2774 LEDESMA MANUEL CRLP 44 44  
2641 RODHE Ma. MERCEDES CNSI 45 45  
2701 PIRAN SOFIA CNSI 46 46  
1882 VERDINO SANTIAGO CSF 47 47  
2800 GAINZA DELFINA YCA 48 48  
2691 LUPINO DAMIAN CT 49 49  
2729 CAEIRO NICOLAS RRC 50 50  
2545 VILAS MOLINAS RODRIGO CNMP 51 51  
2175 CUCCHIARI PAULO CNVC 52 52  
1997 JARA GODOY NICOLAS CNAs 53 53  
250 PERALTA JUAN PABLO CRCH 54 54  
2793 MARCHESONI NICOLAS YCCN 55 55  
2777 WOLFF CATERINA CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2423 CORACE GABRIELA CNAZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2525 TRAVASCIO FEDERICO CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2589 AMUCHASTEGUI MILAGROS YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2795 ALVAREZ GALESIO JOSE YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2676 FELIZIANI CARLA CNVC   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2562 CIUCCI GUIDO CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2728 TRAVASCIO MERCEDES CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2828 TRAVASCIO VICTORIA CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2651 BONAVENTURA FCO. CRSN   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2797 PINI NICOLAS YCO   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2763 VAZQUEZ TOMAS CNMP   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2382 VUGDELIJA AXEL CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2675 SAURA MARTIN YCCN   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2732 BATISTA PALACIOS G. CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2527 ANASTASI RAMIRO CNJ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2517 GAMBARO SANTIAGO CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2564 KOHLER GUILLERMO YCO   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2714 SANTAOLALLA FELIPE CVB   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2483 CERUTTI DOLORES YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2596 BALLESTRINI MARIA INES CNSI   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2768 LANGE YAGO CNSI   86 DSQ-Disqualified
1567 AMADO CATANEO TOMAS CRLP   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2614 TAVELLA MARIA PILAR CNSI   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2656 RIGONI NICOLAS CUBA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2529 PIAMONTE SEBASTIAN CVR   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2703 GOENOLA JOSEFINA YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2832 CERDEIRO IGNACIO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2853 GOGENOLA CRISTOBAL YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2285 LEONE DODERO TOMAS CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:45:59 PM