Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 12
Start: Sáb 11 Nov 00 14:20:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2625 VERDINO BRUNO CSF 1 1  
2683 BOLOGNA MANUEL CSF 2 2  
2680 RUEDA RODRIGO CUBA 3 3  
2759 CAVIGLIA ANDRES CNJ 4 4  
2558 PELLEGRINO MARIANO CSF 5 5  
2715 AGRIMBAU TOMAS CSF 6 6  
2739 CALABRESE LUCAS CNAs 7 7  
2590 CARRANZA LEOPOLDO CNP 8 8  
1567 AMADO CATANEO TOMAS CRLP 9 9  
2701 PIRAN SOFIA CNSI 10 10  
2517 GAMBARO SANTIAGO CNAs 11 11  
2725 RENNA PABLO CSF 12 12  
2770 ALSOGARAY MARTIN CNSP 13 13  
2705 CACCIATORE MAXIMLIANO CSF 14 14  
2763 VAZQUEZ TOMAS CNMP 15 15  
2504 LUPINO GUIDO CT 16 16  
2750 NORMAN FEDERICO CVR 17 17  
2660 PERI BRUSA SEBASTIAN CVB 18 18  
2573 SZARFER TOMAS CNAs 19 19  
2830 PIPKIN JUAN CNBB 20 20  
2765 BUIATTI FEDERICO YCR 21 21  
2696 RICCI MARTIN CNZ 22 22  
2742 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS A. YCA 23 23  
2596 BALLESTRINI MARIA INES CNSI 24 24  
2706 VENETUCCI FRANCISCO CVR 25 25  
2525 TRAVASCIO FEDERICO CNAs 26 26  
2714 SANTAOLALLA FELIPE CVB 27 27  
2800 GAINZA DELFINA YCA 28 28  
2641 RODHE Ma. MERCEDES CNSI 29 29  
1426 PEIRA RAMIRO CVR 30 30  
2769 CALVET JONATHAN CNSP 31 31  
2694 CATANI MAXIMLIANO CNZ 32 32  
2758 GUIUBELALDE HERNAN CNJ 33 33  
2580 TELLATEGUI FRANCISCO CNZ 34 34  
2527 ANASTASI RAMIRO CNJ 35 35  
2606 GUTIERREZ FLORENCIA CNSP 36 36  
2795 ALVAREZ GALESIO JOSE YCA 37 37  
2811 MONTES AGUSTIN CVB 38 38  
2754 FERNANDEZ LUCA CRLP 39 39  
2787 SALERNO LAURA YCA 40 40  
2781 RAIES LUCIA YCR 41 41  
2702 COSSARINI PAULA CNSI 42 42  
2737 SALERNO PAULA YCA 43 43  
2730 GAMMUTTO FACUNDO CNVC 44 44  
2689 VIGEZZI KARINA CNP 45 45  
2631 SILVA MARTINA YCA 46 46  
2779 BONELLO LUZ YCA 47 47  
2205 CEDOLA TOBIAS CRLP 48 48  
2123 ZAPATA SEBASTIAN CNAs 49 49  
2483 CERUTTI DOLORES YCA 50 50  
273 PORFIRI EZEQUIEL CNVC 51 51  
2658 COTTUTA FLORENCIA CNMP 52 52  
2653 TEDIN JOSE YCA 53 53  
2724 CAPACCIOLLI LUCIANO CVB 54 54  
2828 TRAVASCIO VICTORIA CNAs 55 55  
2651 BONAVENTURA FCO. CRSN 56 56  
2535 PETRINI MARTIN CVR 57 57  
2667 VAZQUEZ CONSTANZA CNMP 58 58  
2805 ERRAMOUSPE DANIELA CVB 59 59  
2494 ACEVEDO ALVARO CVR 60 60  
2622 BIGATTI ELENA CRCH 61 61  
2583 LEOTTA NATALIA RRC 62 62  
2743 CENSI JUAN J. CNVC 63 63  
2810 AMADO CATTANEO JUAN CRLP 64 64  
2545 VILAS MOLINAS RODRIGO CNMP 65 65  
2798 AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALO YCA 66 66  
2776 MASCARO NICOLAS CNMP 67 67  
2635 CARMINATTI AGUSTIN CNSI 68 68  
2673 TARRICO ELIZABETH YCR 69 69  
2559 ALONSO LUCIANO CNZ 70 70  
2774 LEDESMA MANUEL CRLP 71 71  
2608 RIGONI MARIANO CUBA 72 72  
2570 CAVICCHIA GUILLERMO CNZ 73 73  
1491 CABELLO FRUGONI MATIAS CNAs 74 74  
1997 JARA GODOY NICOLAS CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2686 WAGMAISTER TOMAS YCO   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2732 BATISTA PALACIOS G. CNZ   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2382 VUGDELIJA AXEL CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2806 O´CONNOR LUCAS CNSI   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2720 ECHEVESTE IGNACIO YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2782 RAIES ALEJANDRA YCR   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2928 RESTAINO DARIO CNAZ   86 DSQ-Disqualified
2789 MOLINARI LUCIA CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2285 LEONE DODERO TOMAS CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:46:03 PM