Make your own free website on Tripod.com
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO DE OPTIMIST 2000
Race 13
Start: Dom 12 Nov 00 13:46:00

Sail No Owner Club Finishing Place Points Comments
2780 BUHLER NICOLAS CVB 1 1  
2715 AGRIMBAU TOMAS CSF 2 2  
2739 CALABRESE LUCAS CNAs 3 3  
2725 RENNA PABLO CSF 4 4  
2631 SILVA MARTINA YCA 5 5  
2528 PIERSON FEDERICO CVR 6 6  
2769 CALVET JONATHAN CNSP 7 7  
2656 RIGONI NICOLAS CUBA 8 8  
2808 MARINO NICOLAS CVB 9 9  
2755 CARLOME FACUNDO CNVC 10 10  
2702 COSSARINI PAULA CNSI 11 11  
2718 MARTINEZ GUILLERMO CSF 12 12  
2830 PIPKIN JUAN CNBB 13 13  
2559 ALONSO LUCIANO CNZ 14 14  
2798 AMUCHASTEGUI GONZALO YCA 15 15  
2590 CARRANZA LEOPOLDO CNP 16 16  
2812 FELIZ FEDERICO CVR 17 17  
2756 PEREZ JOAQUIN CNVC 18 18  
2653 TEDIN JOSE YCA 19 19  
2498 ZAPIOLA ANA YCA 20 20  
2680 RUEDA RODRIGO CUBA 21 21  
2797 PINI NICOLAS YCO 22 22  
2728 TRAVASCIO MERCEDES CNAs 23 23  
2806 O´CONNOR LUCAS CNSI 24 24  
2809 PAVAN MAIA CNSP 25 25  
2535 PETRINI MARTIN CVR 26 26  
2705 CACCIATORE MAXIMLIANO CSF 27 27  
2742 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS A. YCA 28 28  
2584 LOPEZ ZANELLI MICAELA CNSI 29 29  
2716 GOLDAR DIEGO CNJ 30 30  
2729 CAEIRO NICOLAS RRC 31 31  
2658 COTTUTA FLORENCIA CNMP 32 32  
2614 TAVELLA MARIA PILAR CNSI 33 33  
2689 VIGEZZI KARINA CNP 34 34  
2693 REMETICH EMILIANO CNVC 35 35  
2619 MAZZINI LUCIA CVB 36 36  
2583 LEOTTA NATALIA RRC 37 37  
2694 CATANI MAXIMLIANO CNZ 38 38  
2765 BUIATTI FEDERICO YCR 39 39  
2740 CARRANZA CECILIA YCR 40 40  
1426 PEIRA RAMIRO CVR 41 41  
2494 ACEVEDO ALVARO CVR 42 42  
2730 GAMMUTTO FACUNDO CNVC 43 43  
2781 RAIES LUCIA YCR 44 44  
2704 SAPONARA DAMIAN CNAs 45 45  
2564 KOHLER GUILLERMO YCO 46 46  
2741 GABIN AYELEN CNAs 47 47  
2529 PIAMONTE SEBASTIAN CVR 48 48  
2777 WOLFF CATERINA CNZ 49 49  
2622 BIGATTI ELENA CRCH 50 50  
2758 GUIUBELALDE HERNAN CNJ 51 51  
2635 CARMINATTI AGUSTIN CNSI 52 52  
2768 LANGE YAGO CNSI 53 53  
2796 GULLO MARIANELA CRLP 54 54  
2766 ALTOLAGUIRRE LEANDRO RRC 55 55  
2608 RIGONI MARIANO CUBA 56 56  
2205 CEDOLA TOBIAS CRLP 57 57  
2123 ZAPATA SEBASTIAN CNAs 58 58  
1882 VERDINO SANTIAGO CSF 59 59  
2423 CORACE GABRIELA CNAZ 60 60  
2589 AMUCHASTEGUI MILAGROS YCA 61 61  
2776 MASCARO NICOLAS CNMP 62 62  
2675 SAURA MARTIN YCCN 63 63  
250 PERALTA JUAN PABLO CRCH 64 64  
2928 RESTAINO DARIO CNAZ 65 65  
2673 TARRICO ELIZABETH YCR 66 66  
2570 CAVICCHIA GUILLERMO CNZ 67 67  
2691 LUPINO DAMIAN CT 68 68  
2445 DE WAEGH DIEGO CNAs 69 69  
2175 CUCCHIARI PAULO CNVC 70 70  
1491 CABELLO FRUGONI MATIAS CNAs 71 71  
2504 LUPINO GUIDO CT 72 72  
2499 SERRAO ALAN YCSF   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2810 AMADO CATTANEO JUAN CRLP   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2720 ECHEVESTE IGNACIO YCA   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2676 FELIZIANI CARLA CNVC   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
273 PORFIRI EZEQUIEL CNVC   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2562 CIUCCI GUIDO CNAs   86 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification
2657 TORRE AGUSTINA YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2754 FERNANDEZ LUCA CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2793 MARCHESONI NICOLAS YCCN   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2789 MOLINARI LUCIA CRLP   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2703 GOENOLA JOSEFINA YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2832 CERDEIRO IGNACIO CNAs   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area
2853 GOGENOLA CRISTOBAL YCA   86 DNC-Did Not Come to Starting Area

Jue 30 Nov 00 08:46:06 PM