Make your own free website on Tripod.com


cnsi 2001

 
 Copa Nazar Anchorena
Clase: Optimist Timoneles
Fecha: 12,13,19 y 20 de mayo del 2001

Organizado: Club Nautico San Isidro

  Nº    Vela         Timonel        Barco   Club1º R2º R3º R4º R5º R6º R7º RDescPuntos
  1       2    Calabrese Lucas       S/N    CNAs 5   2   5   1   3   2   5   5   18
  2     2769   Calvet Jonatan        S/N    CNSP 9   3   8   4   11  5   21  21  40
  3     2625   Verdino Bruno         Ojos   CSF  7   4   9   79  18  1   6   79  45
  4     2665   Manrique Martín       S/N    CNSI 21  10  45  3   2   7   10  45  53
  5     2683   Bologna Manuel     Nitrogeno CSF  2   29  16  41  1   9   1   41  58
  6     2770   Alzogaray Martín      S/N    CNSP 1   19  1   17  4  ocs  16 117  58
  7     2812   Feliz Federico        S/N    CVR  4   18  27  46  7   3   8   46  67
  8       7    Tedin Jose            S/N    YCA  15  55  2   12  6   6   27  55  68
  9     2700   Amado Cataneo Tomas   S/N    CRLPocs  31  19  8   12  22  2  117  94
  10    2722   Massa Lucas           S/N    CNSI 71  23  14  21  8   33  11  71 110
  11    2732   Battista Palacios G   S/N    CNZ  6   21  28  49  16  40  3   49 114
  12    2627   Segers Marío          S/N    CNAs 18  32  10  87  5   42  9   87 116
  13    2826   Ines Fernando         S/N    CRSN 14  1  ocs  5   21  47  29 117 117
  14     11    Travascio Victoria    S/N    CNAs 37  28 ocs  2   9   16  26 117 118
  15    2706   Zulian Armando        S/N    CNZ  19  17  7   62  17  59  7   62 126
  16    2822   Torre Agustina        S/N    YCA  10  26  43  13 ocs  20  22 117 134
  17    2800   Gainza Delfina        S/N    YCA  35  36  26 ocs  34  10  15 117 156
  18    2806   Lucas O'Connor        S/N    CNSI 29  22  31  35  22  17  63  63 156
  19      1    Travascio Mercedes    S/N    CNAs 32  13  48  10 ocs  24  31 117 158
  20    2631   Silva Martina         S/N    YCA  51  41 ocs  16  13  23  19 117 163
  21    2606   Gutierrez Florencia   S/N    CNSP 33  15  41  23  28  35  41  41 175
  22    2804   Barouille Santiago    S/N    CRLPocs  14  38  9   29  61  24 117 175
  23    2704   Saponara Damian       S/N    CNAs 11  38  56  27  44  4  ocs 117 180
  24    2840   Ferrario María Laur   S/N    CNSI 57  69  32  7   14  53  25  69 188
  25    2798   Amuchastegui Gonzal   S/N    YCA ocs  27  88  15  15  12  46 117 203
  26    2555   Ferrantino Juan Mar   S/N    CUBA 39  64  52  71  19  29  13  71 216
  27    2680   Rueda Rodrigo                CUBA 63  35  25  32 ocs  30  40 117 225
  28    2525   Travascio Martín      S/N    CNAs 25  74  36 ocs  20  32  38 117 225
  29    2777   Wolff Caterina        Cate   CNZ  41  66  11  80  26  70  12  80 226
  30    2832   Catani Maximiliano    S/N    CNZ  24  73  30  22  61  49  50  73 236
  31    2535   Petrini Marín         S/N    CVR  45  59  54  30  31  71  17  71 236
  32    2517   Gambaro Santiago      S/N    CNAs 56  34  53  31  36  51  32  56 237
  33    2712   Isa Pavia Fernando    S/N    CVR  52  42  13  60  27  65  48  65 242
  34    2725   Renna Pablo           S/N    CSF  13 ocs  18  36 ocs  13  47 117 244
  35    2726   Piccinini Bruno       S/N    YCR ocs ocs  33  6   43  15  30 117 244
  36    2544   Blanco Joaquin        S/N    CRCh 44  68  49  20  45  27  60  68 245
  37    2807   Pozzi Ignacio         S/N    CNSP 40  48  24  54  66 ocs  18 117 250
  38    2779   Zapioala Ana          S/N    YCA  50  39  34  39  23  76  68  76 253
  39    2614   Tavella Pilar         S/N    CNSI 54  50  76  19  25  54  58  76 260
  40    2557   Giacometti Cesar      S/N    CNSI 42  62  63  25  32  64  36  64 260
  41    2674   Tarrico Elizabet      S/N    YCR  62  54  51  34  38  56  28  62 261
  42    2776   Mascaro Nicolas       S/N    CNMP 69  37  80  26  52  25  59  80 268
  43    2796   Gullo Marianela       S/N    CRLP 64  67  39  14  63  37  52  67 269
  44    2765   Buiatti Federico      S/N    YCR  61 ocs  57  28  37  43  43 117 269
  45    2809   Pavan Maia            S/N    CNSP 48  44  42  65  46  44  45  65 269
  46    2810   Amado Cataneo Juan    S/N    CRLP 12  52 ocs  55 ocs  26  14 117 276
  47    2641   Rohde María Mercede   S/N    CNSI 59  77  23  44  40  57  55  77 278
  48    2789   Molinari Lucia        S/N    CRLP 47 dnc  47  63  48  34  42 117 281
  49    2750   Norman Federico       S/N    CVR  66  49  12 ocs ocs  18  20 117 282
  50     351   Cedola Tobias         S/N    CRLPocs  51  46  33  49  41  69 117 289
  51    2752   Grut Kevin            S/N    YCCNocs  11  65  48  67  52  53 117 296
  52    2820   Fernandez Lucas       S/N    CRLP 27  70  73  45  71  21  64  73 298
  53    2715   Agrimbau Tomas     Capocheta CSF  8  ocs  20  42 ocs  11 ocs 117 315
  54    2768   Lange Yago            S/N    CNSI 58  5   50  24 ocs ocs  61 117 315
  55    2787   Salerno Laura Ines    S/N    YCA  79  6   21 ocs  35 ocs  57 117 315
  56    2597   Galarza Leonel        S/N    CRLP 87  57  17  53  39  73  81  87 320
  57    2660   Peri Brusa SebastiaWind SeekeCVB  3   20  3   69 ocs dnc dnc 117 329
  58    2795   Alvarez Gallesio Jo   S/N    YCA  65  25  62  38 ocs ocs  23 117 330
  59    2815   Cerutti Enrique       S/N    YCA  17 dnc  77  66 ocs  19  37 117 333
  60    2586   Balestrini Maria In   S/N    CNSI 78  46  35  67  41  66  88  88 333
  61    2487   Salerno Mariela       S/N    YCA ocs  30  29 ocs  65  58  39 117 338
  62    2338   Muther Alejandro    Luna Tuc CVB ocs  86  59  18 dnc  14  51 117 345
  63    2638   Moro Facundo          S/N    CNSI 16  78  70  59  62 ocs  62 117 347
  64    2529   Piemone Sebastian     S/N    CVR  36  16  71  75 ocs  68  82 117 348
  65    2668   Salas Agustín         S/N    CRLP 89  82  79  64  54  38  34  89 351
  66    2741   Gabin Ayelen          S/N    CNAs 38  45  84  83  55  50  90  90 355
  67    2530   Lohle Paula           S/N    CNSI 72  81  81  40  58  36  72  81 359
  68    2827   Renna Francisco       S/N    CSF  31  75 dnc dnc  24 ocs  4  117 368
  69    2570   Pagadizabal José      S/N    CNZ  85  60  37 ocs  42  69  79 117 372
  70    2634   Fernandez Cisneros    S/N    CNSI 73  65  72  50  51  63  89  89 374
  71    2485   Soria Martín          S/N    YCCN 77  8   87  52  33 dnc dnc 117 374
  72    2793   Marchesoni Nicolas    S/N    YCCN 53  58  98  43  59 ocs  76 117 387
  73    2703   Gojenola Josefina     S/N    YCA  76  9   40 ocs  30 dnc dnc 117 389
  74    2622   Bigatti Elena         S/N    CRCh 22 ocs  66  88  56  74  85 117 391
  75    2663   Sinistri Tomas        S/N    CNSIocs  33  69 ocs dnc  8   49 117 393
  76    2584   Lopez Zanelli Micae   S/N    CNSI 80  56  61  68 dnc  67  65 117 397
  77    2714   Santaolalla Felipe Mandarina CVB  30 ocs  6   11 dnc dnc dnc 117 398
  78    2813   Zapata Sebastian      S/N    CNAs 28  83  85  29 ocs ocs  56 117 398
  79    2816   Alcorta Patricio      S/N    CNSP 74  72  68  90  74  39  74  90 401
  80    2635   Carminatti Agustín    S/N    CNSIocs ocs  15  91  68  48  67 117 406
  81    2602   Girod German          S/N    CUBA 60  61  97  57  60  72 dnc 117 407
  82    2773   Smolar Sebastian     El Uno  CVB  43  24  55  51 ocs dnc dnc 117 407
  83    2623   Josefovic Ana        Beleza  CSF  49  63  92  81  64  78  86  92 421
  84    2580   Tellategui Francisc   S/N    CNZ dnc dnc dnc dnc  10  31  33 117 425
  85    2825   Paz Remy              S/N    CNSI 46 dnc  22  77  47 dnc dnc 117 426
  86    2780   Buhler Nicolas     AdrenalinaCVB  20  12  44 ocs dnc dnc dnc 117 427
  87    2382   Vugdelija Axel        S/N    CNAs 55  47  82  72 ocs ocs  66 117 439
  88    2829   Galarza German        S/N    CRLP 75  84  78  56  69  80  84  84 442
  89    2691   Lupino Guido          S/N    CVB  34  40  64  70 dnc dnc dnc 117 442
  90    2483   Cerutti Dolores       S/N    YCA  81 dnc  58 ocs ocs  28  44 117 445
  91    2476   Zapacosta Agustín     S/N    CNAs 26 dnc  74  76 ocs  46 ocs 117 456
  92    1907   Manfredi Juan Pablo   S/N    CNMPocs  80  96  61  73  77  70 117 457
  93    2853   Gojenola Cristobal    S/N    YCA ocs  7   86  82  53 ocs dnc 117 462
  94    2707   Arieu Fernando        S/N    CUBA 86  76 101 dnc ocs  62  35 117 477
  95    2737   Salerno María Paula   S/N    YCA  67 ocs ocs  37 ocs  60  87 117 485
  96    3059   Acevedo Alvaro        S/N    CVR  68 ocs  67  84  70  79 ocs 117 485
  97    2803   Dettbarn Lucas        S/N    CRLPocs  79  75  73  72 ocs  75 117 491
  98    2409   Lobelos Julian        S/N    CRLP 90  53  94  58 dnc ocs  83 117 495
  99    2617   Dettbarn Agustin      S/N    CRLP 88 ocs  91  92  75  81  80 117 507
 100    2808   Marino Nicolas       Pibin   CVB dnc dnc  4   47 dnc dnc dnc 117 519
 101    2784   Gomez Ezequiel               YCCN 70 dnc  95  78  77 dnc  91 117 528
 102    2778   Rial Ignacio          S/N    CUBA 82 dnc  90 ocs dnc  55  71 117 532
 103    1491   Cabello Frugoni Mat   S/N    CNAs 91  43  83  85 ocs dnc dnc 117 536
 104    2675   Saura Marín           S/N    YCCNocs dnc  89  86  57 ocs  73 117 539
 105    2801   Biasotti Santiago     S/N    CRLP 92  71 100  89  76 dnc dnc 117 545
 106    2505   Gullo Gonzalo         S/N    CRLPdnc dnc dnc dnc  50  75  77 117 553
 107    2599   Ravagnan Edilio       S/N    CRLP 84 dnc  99 ocs ocs  45  92 117 554
 108    2838   Gallacher Guillermo   S/N    CVB ocs ocs  60  74 ocs dnc  78 117 563
 109    2811   Montes Agustin     Misión ImpCVB  23 ocs ocs ocs dnc dnc dnc 117 608
 110    2511   Bonastre Juan         S/N    YCCN 83  85  93 ocs dnc dnc dnc 117 612
 111    2573   Szarfer Tomas         S/N    CNAsdnc dnc dnc dnc dnc ocs  54 117 639
 112    2441   Corace Gabriela       Bike   CVB dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 117 702
 113    2470   Zappacosta Juan       S/N    CSF dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 117 702
 114    2632   Cerdeiro Ignacio      S/N    CNAsdnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 117 702
 115    2718   Martinez Guillermo  Marcian  CSF dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 117 702
   116  2781   Buiatti Florencia     S/N    YCR ocs ocs dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 117 702

      Resultados Provisorios


Copa Nazar Anchorena
Clase: Optimist Principiantes
Fecha: 12,13,19 y 20 de mayo del 2001

Organizado: Club Nautico San Isidro

    Nº       Vela        Timonel         Barco     Club 1ºReg 2º Reg3º Reg4º Reg5º Reg6º RegDescTotal
    1        2764   Monfort J.M.          S/N     Y.C.O.  5     26    10    2     4     3    26  24
    2        2518   Arigos Manuel         S/N      CVR   dns    8     8     5     9     8   124  38
    3        2630   Dietrich Tomas        S/N      YCR   dns    15    11    3     5     6   124  40
    4        2637   Cagnoni Lucas         S/N      CNSI   9     2     3     12    18   ocs  124  44
    5        2836   López Santiago        S/N     Y.C.O.  2     17    12    26    11    10   26  52
    6        2523   Masseroni Santiag     S/N     C.V.B. dns    27    17    9     1     1   124  55
    7        2792   Martínez Siccardi     S/N     C.V.B.  6     3     39    10   ocs    4   124  62
    8        2670   Fernandez Juian       S/N      CNAs   12    25    9     7     16    30   30  69
    9        2329   Gojenola Francisc     S/N     Y.C.A.  1     1     38    11   ocs    20  124  71
    10       2753   Sucari Elliot        Black    C.N.S.  15    7     29    14   dnc    7   124  72
    11       2791   Martínez Siccardi     S/N     C.V.B.  17    13    22    23   ocs    2   124  77
    12       2584   Rueda Gonzalo         S/N      CUBA   20    23    15    16    2     38   38  76
    13       2461   Maltz Ariana Yasm     S/N     C.S.F.  11   ocs    2     38    6     23  124  80
    14       2503   Felipe Norman         S/N      CVR    4     28    19    24    25    16   28  88
    15       2023   Pascual Agustín       S/N     Y.C.O.  21    43    25    13    17    12   43  88
    16       2711   Vazquez Ezequiel      S/N      YCA    10    18    34    15   ocs    21  124  98
    17       2405   Bisi Tomi             S/N      CNSI   25    4     56    1     29    45   56 104
    18       2489   Archimede Germán      S/N     C.V.B.  22    11    41    47    23    9    47 106
    19       2660   Lamas Otero Martí     S/N     Y.C.B.  29    14    18    54    27    22   54 110
    20       2457   Vogel Ian             S/N      CBC   ocs    21    36    4     20    33  124 114
    21       2536   Fernandez Noelia      S/N      CNAs   47   ocs    5     41    10    11  124 114
    22       2648   Sielechi Micael     Condor    Y.C.A.  7     6     35    22   ocs    47  124 117
    23       271    Vazquez Lucia         S/N      YCA    8     9     54    40    33    27   54 117
    24      25031   Pais Julieta          S/N      CNSI   33    54    1     36    26    26   54 122
    25       2748   Portela Joaquin       S/N      CNSI   38    41    31    27    21    5    41 122
    26       1599   Barros Alejo        Pipo's     CNSI   23    62    14    20    47    18   62 122
    27       2678   Linch Alejandro  Jolly Roger I CNSI   42    16    40    32    7     69   69 137
    28       2762   Virasoro Simon        S/N      CNAs   44    29    28    55    24    19   55 144
    29       2802   Sucari Francisco     Pache    C.N.S.  55    10    32    8     52   dnc  124 157
    30       2281   Gambaro Luciano       S/N      CNAs   40    46    53    30    14    28   53 158
    31       2781   Buiatti Florencia     S/N      YCR    61    42    42    45    15    17   61 161
    32       2772   Harriague Gonzalo     S/N      YCA    43    20    33    28   ocs    41  124 165
    33       2421   Carnicer Manuel       S/N      CNAs   30    40    70    17    43    36   70 166
    34       4359   Maltz Rodrigo Eze     S/N     C.S.F.  46    19    45    21    38    56   56 169
    35       2570   Billoch Germán      Homero    Y.C.A.  27   ocs    6     66    30    43  124 172
    36       2249   Lombardo Federico     S/N     C.V.B.  14    5     48    61    64    49   64 177
    37       2515   Saul Axel        Rayo Blanco RC.S.F.  13    49    43    64    8    ocs  124 177
    38       1828   Ruatta Nicolás   Corre CaminosC.N.O.  54    12    30    35    46   ocs  124 177
    39       2830   Branz Sol             S/N     C.S.F.  53    31    4     56    41   ocs  124 185
    40       2507   Radio Diego                    CNAS   28   ocs    69    18    51    25  124 191
    41       2621   Alvarez Gallesio      S/N     Y.C.A.  31    73   ocs    51    3     40  124 198
    42       283    García Cuerva Fra     S/N     C.V.B.  3     32    23    19   ocs   ocs  124 201
    43       2816   Sanchez Santiago      S/N      CRLP   36    36    20    70    42    68   70 202
    44       2803   Douin Marcelo         S/N      CNSI  ocs    24    50    48    32    48  124 202
    45       2721   Alvarez Gallesio      S/N     Y.C.A.  16    30    77    62   ocs    24  124 209
    46       2064   Verdier Andrés        S/N     Y.C.O.  48    48    71    59    44    14   71 213
    47       2696   Bimboni Cipriano      S/N      CNSI   64    22    73    6    ocs    57  124 222
    48       2340   Carmona Santiago    Maluco    Y.C.B. ocs    69    27    49    31    53  124 229
    49       2633   Ravagnan Matías       S/N      CRLP   32    64    16    67    54    66   67 232
    50       2502   Greene Santiago       S/N      CNSI   57    50    84    76    36    15   84 234
    51       2618   Hernández Pablo       S/N     C.N.S.  35    82    64    33    68    35   82 235
    52       2629   Kocourek Pedro Es  Stallion   Y.C.A. ocs    45    62    50    48    31  124 236
    53       2551   Perez Figueroa To     S/N      CRLP  ocs    58    60    29    34    55  124 236
    54       2528   Zappacosta Juan F     S/N     C.S.F.  18   ocs    21    65    19   ocs  124 247
    55       2710   Aragones Nicolas      S/N      CNSI   19    55    51    68    60    62   68 247
    56       2644   Fehrmann Joaquin      S/N      CNSI   52    34    47    60    55    61   61 248
    57       2380   Machado Benjamin      S/N      CNSI   67    53    59    44    50    42   67 248
    58       2506   Recalde Andres        S/N      YCA    24   ocs    13    53    35   ocs  124 249
    59       2431   Windmuller Caroli  Hurricane  C.N.S.  45    75    63    37    58    46   75 249
    60       2370   Verdier Daniel        S/N     Y.C.O.  50    39    24    77   dnc    65  124 255
    61      12629   Mackinlay Clint       S/N      CNAs   37    51    26   dnc    22   dnc  124 260
    62       2567   Subias Agustin        S/N      CNSI   71    57    79    31    28    76   79 263
    63       2646   Lourdes Vita Mari     S/N      YCA    51   dns    61    43    56    52  124 263
    64       2614   Tavella Belen         S/N      CNSI   26    37    46   dnc   dnc    32  124 265
    65       2638   Barros Manuel        Napo      CNSI   34    59    82    72    40    64   82 269
    66       2799   Pagliettini Juan      S/N      CNSI  ocs   ocs    37    39    13    58  124 271
    67       2659   Rasilla Tomas         S/N      CRLP   56    68    66    52    39    63   68 276
    68       2180   Pendola Lucas         S/N     C.V.B.  60    61    65    75    49    54   75 289
    69       2011   Salas Julieta         S/N      CRLP   68    71    87    46    37    71   87 293
    70       2477   Cucchetti Laura       S/N      CRLP  ocs    67    72    57    62    37  124 295
    71       232    Dolan Rosario      Lady Bugs  Y.C.A. ocs    56    83    63    59    39  124 300
    72       2504   Garillo Fernando      S/N     C.V.B. dns   dns   dnc    25    12    34  124 319
    73       2597   Cantenys Juan Pat     S/N     C.N.Az  69    52    90    81    70    51   90 323
    74       2083   Martirena Guido A Windseeker  Y.C.B.  41    38    7    dnc   dnc   dnc  124 334
    75       2328   Othaz Lorena          S/N      CRLP   49    70    57    88    74   dnc  124 338
    76       2123   Zapata Emiliano       S/N      CNAs   72    77    75    42    73    78   78 339
    77       2337   Fernández Juan        S/N     C.S.F. dns    33    74    58    53   ocs  124 342
    78       2740   Failla Miguel         S/N     C.V.B. ocs    35    55    85   ocs    44  124 343
    79       2361   Chesi Franco          S/N      CNAs  dns    47    86    71    72    67  124 343
    80       2293   Wedenman Enrique      S/N     Y.C.O.  58    79   dnc    69    61    77  124 344
    81       2344   Chammah Martín        S/N     Y.C.A.  70    72    52    82   dnc    72  124 348
    82       2558   Pierrard Javier       S/N     C.N.Az  63    60    92    87    65    73   92 348
    83       2220   Pascual Alexa         S/N     Y.C.O.  59    81    80    80   dnc    70  124 370
    84       102    De Trapaga Agustí     S/N     C.V.B. dns   dns   dnc    73    45    13  124 379
    85       1989   Cervinka Andrés       S/N     C.V.B. ocs    76    93    89    63    59  124 380
    86        2     Figueras Enrique      S/N      CRLP  dns    65    76    74    69   dnc  124 408
    87       2322   Labarthe Bruno        S/N      CBC   dns   dns   dnc    79    57    29  124 413
    88       2055    Tavella Milagros  Plancton    YCA    77   ocs    58    34   ocs   ocs  124 417
    89       2645   Damition Boris        S/N     Y.C.O.  65    78   dnc    86    67   dnc  124 420
    90       2219   Campos Sebastian      S/N      CNAs  dns   dns    91    78    71    60  124 424
    91       2619   Mazzini Juan          S/N     C.V.B.  78   dns    49   dnc   dnc    50  124 425
    92         x    Cappetto Cesar        S/N     C.N.Az  75   dns    78    84   dnc    74  124 435
    93        11    De Mare Julián        S/N     C.V.B.  76   dns    94    83    66   dnc  124 443
    94       112    Zanandrea Juan        S/N      CBC    62    66    68   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 444
    95       2057   Camusio Federico      S/N      CBC    39   dsq    67   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 478
    96       2385   Gerbasi Damian        S/N      CNAs   73    74    88   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 483
    97       2802   Vázques Federico     Shark    C.N.S.  66    63   dnc   dnc   dnc   ocs  124 501
    98       11A    Cousillas Ezequie     S/N     C.N.Az dns    80   dnc   dnc    75   dnc  124 527
    99       2214   Sirimarco Francis     S/N      CNSI  dns   ocs    85   dnc   dnc    75  124 532
   100       1997   Archetti Nicolás      S/N     C.V.B.  74   dns    89   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 535
   101        23    Ojeda Lucas           S/N      CRLP  ocs   ocs    44   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 540
   102       1674   Norris Panchi         S/N      CNSI  dns    44   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 540
   103       2651   Pratesi Matías        S/N      CUBA  dns   dns    81   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 577
   104        11    Zapata Emanuel        S/N     C.N.S. dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   105       252    Piazza Santiago       S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   106       1239   Piazza Josefina       S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   107       2006   Remy Gastón           S/N     C.N.S. dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   108       2073   Vidueiro Alvaro       S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   109       2321   Paez Ana Sofia        S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   110       2442   Paez Carmen           S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   111       2545   Molinas Rodrigo       S/N      CNMP  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   112       2555   Ferrantino Juan       S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   113       2567   Louhau Guido          S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   114       2613   Girod German          S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   115       2671   Bejarano Tomas        S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   116       2687   Pefaur Aybar Guil     S/N     C.V.B. dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   117       2687   Schvartz Boris        S/N     C.V.B. dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   118       2707   Arieu Fernando        S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   119       2741   Chiesa Estefanía      S/N     C.V.B. dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   120       2778   Rial Ignacio          S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   121       2788   Martinez Camila       S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   122       2873   Lanza Federico        S/N      CUBA  dns   dns   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620
   123       2646   Vita Lourdes          S/N      YCA   dns   ocs   dnc   dnc   dnc   dnc  124 620

          Resultados Provisorios




Copa Nazar Anchorena
Clase: Cadet
Fecha: 12,13,19,20, 26 y 27 de mayo del 2001

Organizado: Club Nautico San Isidro
 Nº     Vela          Timonel            Tripulante     Barco  Club  1º Reg 2º Reg 3º Reg 4º Reg 5º Reg 6º Reg Desc   Puntos
  1     8064   Pellegrino Mariano    Verdino Santiago    S/N    CSF     1      1      1      3      3      2      3      8
  2     8066   Travascio Federico    Gabin Jhonatan      S/N   CNAs     2      6     18      1      7      6     18     22
  3     4544   Amoedo Jose Maria     Amoedo Delfina      S/N   CUBA     9      3     24      8      8      4     24     32
  4     3502   Rigoni Alejo          Rigoni Santiago     S/N   CUBA    15      2      4      7     10     11     15     34
  5     8081   Paganini Nicolas      Manrique            S/N    CVB     6      7      9     13     17      3     17     38
  6     7158   Verdino Tomas         Golfarini Juan Ang  S/N    CSF     5     10     19     10     13      1     19     39
  7     8053   Schiarite Leonardo    Diffur Nicolas      S/N   CNAs     4     ocs     2      2      2     dnc    40     50
  8     8076   Smurra Alejandro      Guerra Guillermo    S/N   CUBA    ocs    18      8      5      5     14     40     50
  9     8091   Saponara Nicolas      Loreiro Luciana    K-Jon   CVB    ocs     4      5      4      1     ocs    40     54
 10     8024   Gonzalez Solveyra TomaCosentino Francisc  S/N    YCA    ocs    14     23      6      4     15     40     62
 11     8050   Sconza Antonella      Troiano Franco      S/N    CSF    24     12     12     15      9     16     24     64
 12     3500   Gabin Solange         Dib Yasmin          S/N   CNAs    17     16      6     ocs    24      8     40     71
 13     4593   Alvarez Gallesio Guadalupe                S/N    YCA    12     21     15     ocs    20      5     40     73
 14     8011   Greggi Franco         Realli Etchart Vic  S/N    CSF    14      5     25     19     26     10     26     73
 15     5518   Altoe Juan Manuel     Altoe Juan Matias   S/N    CSF    18     ocs     3     ocs     6      7     40     74
 16     8029   Bonello Luz                               S/N    YCA    28     ocs     7      9     25      9     40     78
 17     8036   Sans Marina           Fernandez Roca Bel  S/N    CSF     7      8     29     dnc    23     12     40     79
 18     8043   Labourt Ana                               S/N    YCA    22     15     13     ocs    12     20     40     82
 19     8059   Amuchastegui Milagros Paula Cossarini     S/N    YCA    19     26     11     11     16     dnc    40     83
 20     8018   Rodriguez Diego       Gil Sofia         Kamikaz  CVB    10     22     27     dnc    14     13     40     86
 21     8061   De la Fare Mauricio   Reilly Patricio     S/N    YCA    26     11     26     16     11     24     26     88
 22     4551   Colombo Pedro         Budelija Juan       S/N   CNAs    13     24     17     12     30     23     30     89
 23     7155   Agrimbau Gonzalo      Branz Agustina      S/N    CSF    16     13     22     17     28     21     28     89
 24     8079   Cacciatore MaximilianoMassa Victoria      S/N    CSF    21     dnc    21     18     15     18     40     93
 25     8084   Rigini Nicolas        Mendieta Gonzalo    S/N   CUBA    20     23     16     ocs    21     19     40     99
 26     8021   Lopez Di Fondi Juan   Lemos Agustín       S/N   CUBA     8     20     40     ocs    22     17     40     107
 27     8046   Piccini Francisco     Bereciartu Joaquin  S/N    CVB     3     17     10     dnc    dnc    dnc    40     110
 28     8034   Capaccioli Luciano    Brovelli Valeria    S/N    CVB    11     19     14     ocs    29     dnc    40     113
 29     8010   Cerutti Rosario       Donofrio Alejandra  S/N    YCA    27      9     20     ocs    18     dnc    40     114
 30     8041   Montaldo Leandro                          S/N    CSF    30     25     31     21     19     ocs    40     126
 31     8031   Serrano Ignacio                           S/N   CUBA    29     29     30     14     dnc    25     40     127
 32     4546   Masseroni Juan        Moltrasio Mariano   S/N    CVB    25     27     33     ocs    27     dnc    40     152
 33     8020   Wag Maister           Micheli Santiago    S/N    YCA    dnc    dnc    40     20     31     22     40     153
 34     7145   Aletti Sabrina        Guerra Corina       S/N   CUBA    23     28     28     dnc    dnc    dnc    40     159
 35     8876   Nacarato Juan                             S/N   CUBA    ocs    30     40     dnc    dnc    dnc    40     190
 36     8030   Modern Santiago       Lemos Inés          S/N   CUBA    dnc    dnc    32     dnc    dnc    dnc    40     192
 37     7157   Ferrantino Cecilia    Rigoni Mariano      S/N   CUBA    dnc    dnc    40     dnc    dnc    dnc    40     200
 38     8014   Ferreiros Ivan                            S/N    CVB    dnc    dnc    40     dnc    dnc    dnc    40     200
 39     8046   Zerbo Juan Patricio   Zerbo Joaquin       S/N    CVB    dnc    dnc    40     dnc    dnc    dnc    40     200