Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Semana de Buenos Aires 1998. Yacht Club Argentino


Timoneles

Pto Vela        Timonel      Club    R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8    R9   Puntos
   1 2687  Gwozdz Fernando  Y.C.A.     1     1     1 (DSQ)     1     1     1  (2)      1   7.00
   2 2679  Calabrese Lucas  C.N.As  (10)     1     6     1     4  (34)     2     1     1  16.00
   3 2675  Bellocchio FranciC.N.Q.     3     5     3     8  (11)     3     9     1  (32)  32.00
   4 2544  Martirosian TigriY.C.A.  (21)    14     2     9     2  (18)     6    14     3  50.00
   5 2602  Krevisky Juan    C.N.P.    11     6     7     5  (DSQ)    3  (15)     5    14  51.00
   6 2700  Ferrario Agustin C.N.S.I.  14     5    11  (25)     1     2    14  (35)     4  54.00
   7 2627  Segers Mario     C.N.S.I.(25)     4    18  (DSQ)    5    16     5     5     2  55.00
   8 2613  Modern Santiago  C.U.B.A.  19     7     5     1    10  (41)     6     9  (45)  57.00
   9 2583  Benavidez Adolfo C.V.R.     1     4    12  (29)     6  (DSQ)   10     8    17  58.00
  10 2548  Ricci Martin     C.N.Z.  (20)     8     6    13     8  (37)     4     3    18  60.00
  11 2622  Briones Juan M.  C.N.S.P.   9     3    19    12     8     1  (20)     9  (23)  61.00
  12 2619  Amoedo Jose M.   C.S.F.     9     2    14     3  (35)    14    11  (32)    10  63.00
  13 2504  Saponara Nicolas C.S.F.    12  (17)    10     6    16     2     7    11  (17)  64.00
  14 2607  Sanguinetti PabloC.N.S.P.(DNS)    9    11    10     3    12     2    21  (28)  68.00
  15  255  Oggero Luciano   C.R.S.N.(DNS) (DNS)    1    16    22    15    10     2    11  77.00
  16 2532  Schiaritte LeonarC.N.Z.     2  (DNS) (DNS)   15    13     4    12    15    16  77.00
  17 2542  Brauer Lucas     C.N.S.I.  14     6  (31)    22     6    10    16     3  (34)  77.00
  18 2657  Torre Milagros   C.N.As.   16    18     3    14    15  (21)    12     6  (28)  84.00
  19 2530  Beyrne Guillermo C.N.S.I.(16)    11  (21)    14    12    11     8    15    16  87.00
  20 2656  Rigoni Nicolas   C.U.B.A.(DNS)    3     5     2  (DSQ)   28    14    33     4  89.00
  21 2606  Santiago Sofia   C.N.S.P.  15    12    14    23    17   (27   (24     7     2  90.00
  22 2550  Maddalena LeopoldC.S.F.   (26    10    24     2     2     6    22    26   (29  92.00
  23 2669  Calvet Jonatan   C.N.S.P.  12   (39     4     3    23    20    13   (26    21  96.00
  24 2554  Jullier Patricio C.N.P.    29     2     8    18     4   (39   (36    31    5   97.00
  25 2593  Gainza Matias    Y.C.A.     3    22   (28    21     9     9   (24    10    24  98.00
  26 2490  Travascio MercedeC.N.As.    21    20    4    15   (26    20     8    10   (26  98.00
  27 2555  Gammuto Facundo  C.N.V.C.  (26  (DNS    16    8    11    26    26     4     8  99.00
  28 2620  Santomil Lucia   C.S.F.      7  (32      9    23  (35     17     9    25    11 101.00
  29 2597  Donofrio AlejandrY.C.A.     13     7     7  (33     31    21  (41     11    13 103.00
  30 2608  Rigoni Alejo     C.U.B.A. (22     16    20     7    16     9  (40     14    22 104.00
  31 2559  Alonso Luciano   C.N.Z.  (DNS   (38     20    20     9    22     7     4    25 107.00
  32 2580  Barutta Matias   C.B.C.      2  (41     13  (30      3    14    18    29    30 109.00
  33 2668  Lacunsa Eduardo  C.R.L.P.   19    34 (DNS      4    19     8 (DNS     19     6 109.00
  34 2640  Buhler Nicolas   C.V.B.     27 (DSQ      2     5  (32     18    19    20    19 110.00
  35 2666  Garcia  MagdalenaC.R.L.P.    5 (DSQ     32     4    10     5    27  (33     27 110.00
  36 2337  Sconza Antonella C.S.F.     18  (38      8    19     7     5    30    23  (49  110.00
  37 2525  Travascio FedericC.N.As.    24  (45      9    24     7     4  (40     29    14 111.00
  38 2592  Rodriguez GuadaluC.S.F.      6    26    34 (DNS     12     8    15  (40     10 111.00
  39 2455  Bafico Maria     Y.C.A.     13     8    27 (DSQ     15  (34     31     8    12 114.00
  40 2507  Chimenti SantiagoC.N.As.    28  (41     17 RDRa  (DSQ     29     4    16     9 120.20
  41 2651  Bonaventura FrancC.R.S.N.(DNS     17    28    18    20    32     5     7  (35  127.00
  42 2287  Bologna Manuel   C.S.F.  (DNS     15    22 (DSQ     18    29    16    24     7 131.00
  43 2488  Saponara Damian  C.S.F.     17  (25     12    19  (34     23    21    21    21 134.00
  44 2711  Paganini Nicolas C.V.B.      4    26  (47     32    13     7    32  (39     25 139.00
  45 2638  Moro Sebastian   C.N.S.I.    6    30    15     9 (DSQ     19    29  (36     31 139.00
  46 2616  Montero Federico C.N.Z.     23    11  (49   (41     17    13     3    34    40 141.00
  47 2439  Tuchbaum VictoriaC.R.S.N.(DNS     19    24    25  (30     23    20    12    23 146.00
  48 2346  Vancetto Franco  C.V.R.     20    13    17    11 (DSQ     30    39    25  (41  155.00
  49 2549  Brock Juan       C.N.P.      7    24    10    28    33    28    31  (38   (43  161.00
  50 2674  Labourt Ana      C.N.Q.  (DNS     15    40 (DNS     37    15    25    24     8 164.00
  51 2191  Cossarini Paula  C.N.S.I.(DNS  (DNS     33    17    20    13    21    22    38 164.00
  52 2517  Remetich EmilianoC.N.V.C.   30    14    26    26  (47     40 (DSQ     17    12 165.00
  53 2653  Tedin Jose       Y.C.A.  (DNS     12  (42     24    42    36    27    19     6 166.00
  54 2573  Forbes Francisco C.N.A.     25    13    39 (DSQ  (DSQ     30    13    27    20 167.00
  55 2625  Verdino Tomas    C.S.F.  (DNS     10 (DNS     47    41    12    11    12    37 170.00
  56 2553  Plater Laura     Y.C.A.  (DNS     20    15    10     5    43  (44     43    36 172.00
  57 2618  Smurra Alejandro C.S.F.  (DNS     36    35    20    22    40     3    18  (44  174.00
  58 2609  Gulias Esteban   Y.C.O.     22 (DNF     23    27    18     7  (52     48    30 175.00
  59 2567  Alonso MaximilianC.R.S.N.   32    32    22     7    27  (33   (45     28    29 177.00
  60 2584  Callegari Juan B.Y.C.S.FE    8    27    36    29    23    25    29  (38   (41  177.00
  61 2452  Deschamps Adela  C.R.L.P.(DNS     31    31    11    21 (DNS      1    16  DNS  178.00
  62 2562  Cosentino MarcelaC.U.B.A.   27  (40     13    16    14    33    39    39  (46  181.00
  63 2677  Lopez Di Fondi   C.U.B.A.   15    21  (41     13    25  (44     32    40    35 181.00
  64 2563  Severino Hernan  C.V.R.  (DNS     23    34  (45     27    25    42    13    20 184.00
  65 2486  Gaurdone Sofia   C.N.S.I.(DNS  (DSQ     16    26    36    31    22    30    24 185.00
  66 1980  Villambrosa FederC.V.B.  (DSQ     42    25     6    34  (48     17    47    15 186.00
  67 2642  Lutzky Marian    Y.C.O.  (DNS     22  (46     35    28    19    43    32     9 188.00
  68 2535  Petrini Martin   C.V.R.     11    28 (DNS     27    31    31    33    31  (38  192.00
  69 2655  Giroud Mariano   C.U.B.A.(DNS     37  (46     12    19    22    23    42    39 194.00
  70 2629  Bonello Luz      Y.C.A.  (DNS     37  (50     37    28    10    33    18    36 199.00
  71 2601  Primavera GustavoC.S.F.     14    31    23 (DSQ     24    38  (43     36    34 200.00
  72 2520  Censi Juan J.    C.N.V.C.   23    16    29    17    36 (DNS     37    42 (DNS  200.00
  73 2603  Lopez Segura EduaC.N.P.  (DNS     18    18 (DSQ   DSQ      6    30    41    27 207.00
  74 2631  Silva Martina    C.N.M.P.(DNS     48    21    42    14    24 (DSQ     17    42 208.00
  75 2487  Salerno Paula    C.N.A.  (DNS     36    37 (DSQ     26    11    26    41    33 210.00
  76 2305  Waigmaster Tomas Y.C.O.  (DNS     19    32    38 (DSQ     42    23    20    40 214.00
  77 2645  Velasco Ramiro   C.N.S.I.(DNS     21    25    36 (DSQ   DNS     17    22    32 220.00
  78 2650  Ines Fernando    C.R.S.N.(DNS     29  (40     36    40    38    37    23    18 221.00
  79 2185  Rodriguez Diego  C.V.B.  (DNS     23    36    22    30  (41     36    37    37 221.00
  80 2518  Chitarroni SebastC.R.S.N.(DNS     45    51    21    24 (DSQ     48    30     5 224.00
  81 2217  Altoe Juan M.    C.S.F.  (DNS     28    45    30    50 (DSQ     34    28    13 228.00
  82 2662  Colombo Pedro    C.N.A.  (DNS  (DSQ     30    31    25    50    38    35    22 231.00
  83 2646  Gonzalez Tomas   Y.C.O.  (DNS  (DNF     30  DSQ   DNS     16    25    27     3 235.00
  84 2523  Parody Maureen   C.N.S.I.(DNS     33    48 (DSQ     21    42    35    45    19 243.00
  85 2637  Fernandez SantiagC.N.S.I.(DNS     24    45    39 (DSQ   DNS     34     6    33 248.00
  86 2581  Cardoni Juan M.  Y.C.A.      8    35    42    34    45    46    47  (52   (48  257.00
  87 2410  Garcia Hernandez C.R.L.P.   10 (DSQ     35 (DSQ   DSQ     24    44    51    31 262.00
  88 2551  Maurtua AlejandraC.R.L.P.(DNS     34    26    38    46 (DSQ     45  DSQ      7 263.00
  89 2417  De La Fare MauricY.C.A.  (DNS     47    37 (DSQ     29    17    47    48    42 267.00
  90 2527  Perdomo Juan J.  C.B.C.     24    48    38    35 (DSQ     35    35    53 (DNS  268.00
  91 2477  Tedesco Martin   C.R.L.P.    4    46    47    39    39  (51     49  (50     47 271.00
  92 2615  Guala Pablo      C.N.Z.  (DNS     47    43    40    44    32    28    37  (50  271.00
  93 2682  Puglisi Juan P.  C.N.Q.  (DNS     33 (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS     19    13    15 281.00
  94 2676  Mariatti Marcos  Y.C.R.  (DNS     44  (51     32    38    36    50    44    39 283.00
  95 2476  Carranza Cecilia Y.C.R.  (DNS  (DSQ     19  DSQ     41    26    38    49    46 286.00
  96 2470  Sans Marina      C.S.F.     28    30    38 (DSQ     29    27 (DNS   DNS   DNS  286.00
  97 2505  Gullo Marianela  C.R.L.P.(DNS   (49     44    44    32    39    49    47    47 302.00
  98 2663  Bassi Patricio   C.N.S.I.(DNS     25    27    46    39    35 (DNS   DNS   DNS  306.00
  99 2234  Delgado Ignacio  C.N.Q.  (DNS     43    49    31    49    43    48    43  (50  306.00
 100 2633  Truppel Marco    C.N.S.I.(DNS     29    43    43 (DNS   DNS     53    46    26 307.00
 101 2582  Haedo Pablo      C.U.B.A.(DNS  (DNS     33  DSQ     37    45    41    45    45 313.00
 102 2340  Bento Gago HernanC.V.B.  (DNS  (DSQ     41    28    38  DNS     46    46    51 317.00
 103 2300  Haedo Lujan      C.U.B.A.(DNS  (DNS     50    40    40    47    42    51    49 319.00
 104 1997  Costa Carola     Y.C.O.  (DNS     46    48    34    48    44    51  (54     52 323.00
 105 2105  Cacciatore MaximiC.S.F.  67.00)27.00 67.00)67.00 67.00 67.00 18.00 34.00 44.00
 106 2485  Wilder Larrea FraY.C.O.  (DNS     39    29 (DSQ     33  DNS     28  DSQ   OCS  330.00
 107 2574  Callegari ExequieY.C.S.FE    5     9 (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  349.00
 108 2494  Manrique Tomas   C.N.S.I.(DNS     44 (DNS     33    43    45  DNS   DNS   DNS  366.00
 109 2295  Arroyo Diego     C.N.Z.  (DNS     42    44    37 (DSQ     49  DNS   DNS   DNS  373.00
 110 2276  Lopez Zanelli PilC.N.S.I.(DNS     50 (DNC   DNS   DNS   DNS     51    49    48 399.00
 111 2388  Pellegrino MarianC.S.F.     31    35 (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  401.00
 112 1947  Molinari Lucia   C.R.L.P.(DNS  (DSQ   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS     46    44    43 401.00
 113 2483  Tavella Pilar    C.N.S.I.(DNS     43    39 (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  417.00
 114 2652  Garcia Ezequiel  C.V.B.     18 (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  420.00
 115 2672  Gaviraghi FabriciY.C.R.  (DNS  (DNS     52  DNS   DNS     37  DNS   DNS   DNS  424.00
 116 2073  Vidueiro FedericoC.U.B.A.(DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS     50    50  DNS  435.00
 117 2553  Recalde Belen    Y.C.A.  (DNS  (DNS     53  DNS   DNS     52  DNS   DNS   DNS  440.00
 118 2545  Cottura Mariano  C.N.M.P.(DNS     40 (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  442.00
 119 2394  Olceses Nicolas  C.N.P.  (DNS     49 (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  451.00
 120  994  Casalini Martin  Y.C.O.  (DNS     51 (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  453.00
 121  264  Hurrell Agustin  C.N.M.P.(DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 122 2426  Gimenez Lopez RocY.C.R.  (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 123 2635  Carminati AgustinC.N.S.I.(DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 124 2644  O'conor Lucas    C.N.S.I.(DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 125 2611  Carballo FernandoC.N.Q.  (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 126 2459  Garcia Leonardo  C.N.Q.  (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 127 2623  Parody Vanessa   C.N.S.I.(DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 128 2320  Heredia Andres   Y.C.O.  (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 129 2547  Nandin Francisco Y.C.O.  (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 130 2667  Vazquez ConstanzaC.N.M.P.(DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 131 2594  Garrido Luciano  C.S.F.  (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00
 132 2434  Maidana Ezequiel C.B.C.  (DNS  (DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS  469.00

Principiantes

Pto Vela  Timonel                  Club          R1      R2      R3      R4      R5    Puntos
  1  2598 Alvarez      Gallesio    Y.C.A.          2      13    (14        3       1    19.00
  2  2660 Peribrusa    Sebastian   C.V.B.      (DSQ        4      10       1       6    21.00
  3  1426 Travascio    Victoria    C.N.As.         1       2       9      10    (17     22.00
  4  2237 Piran        Sofia       C.N.S.I.     (11        3       3       7      10    23.00
  5  2286 Torre        Agustina    C.N.As.         4       7   (DSQ        4       8    23.00
  6  2509 Guerra       Diego       Y.C.C.N.    (DNS        8       1      11       4    24.00
  7  2621 Alvarez      Gallesio    Y.C.A.          3       6       8    (14        7    24.00
  8  2329 Gojenola     Josefina    Y.C.A.          5   (DSQ        4      15       2    26.00
  9  2681 Salerno      Laura       C.N.As.        10      11       2    (21        9    32.00
 10  2654 Tedin        Sofia       Y.C.A.          7   (DNS       11      12       3    33.00
 11  2433 Harriague    Ignacio     Y.C.A.          8       5    (20        8      12    33.00
 12  2522 Cuello       Guadalupe   C.N.S.I.        6      16       7    (18       14    43.00
 13  2553 Gojenola     Cristobal   Y.C.A.         24   (DNS       18       2       5    49.00
 14  2604 Piran        Belen       C.N.S.I.    (DSQ       17       5      16      15    53.00
 15  8502 Verdino      Bruno       C.S.F.         15    (24       17       9      13    54.00
 16  2446 Reggiori     Lucas       Y.C.O.         12      15       6    (32       22    55.00
 17  2441 Zerbo        Juan        C.N.AZ.         9    (33       15      20      11    55.00
 18  2513 Guerra       Sebastian   Y.C.C.N.       23      10      19      17    (25     69.00
 19  2549 Ruiz         Luque       C.N.S.I.       20      19      16    (33       23    78.00
 20  2500 Ferrario     Maria       C.N.S.I.       18      23      13   (DNS       26    80.00
 21  2225 Renna        Pablo       C.S.F.         17      18   (DSQ       29      21    85.00
 22  2421 Zerbo        Joaquin     C.N.AZ.        14      14   (DSQ       35      28    91.00
 23  2123 Zapata       Sebastian   C.N.As.        13      27      26      28    (35     94.00
 24  1630 Ramayon      Ignacio     C.N.S.I.       19      25      22    (31       29    95.00
 25  1468 Gabin        Solange     C.N.As.        16   (DSQ       28      36      16    96.00
 26  2246 Martinez     Guillermo   C.N.AZ.        26      26      23      34    (39    109.00
 27  2125 Verdino      Santiago    C.S.F.         22   (DSQ       27      23      40   112.00
 28  2443 Davio        Juan        Y.C.O.         27   (DSQ       12      41      38   118.00
 29  1907 Agrimbao     Tomas       C.S.F.      (DNS       20      21      40      37   118.00
 30  2418 Soldano      Gaston      C.V.B.         33      30   (DSQ       27      30   120.00
 31  2327 Capacciolli  Luciano     C.V.B.      (DSQ       12    DSQ        6      20   122.00
 32  1703 Gonzalez     Solveyra    Y.C.O.         31      28      24    (45       45   128.00
 33  2193 Pillado      Matheu      C.N.S.I.       30      31      25    (43       42   128.00
 34  2589 Amuchastegui Milagros    Y.C.A.         21   (DNS     DNS       13      18   136.00
 35  1885 Collet       Juan        Y.C.O.         25      32   (DNS       44      43   144.00
 36  1674 Aletti       Sabrina     C.U.B.A.    (DNS       21    DNS       22      24   151.00
 37  2277 Garcia       Dagnone     C.S.F.      (DNS        9    DSQ       30      36   159.00
 38  2483 Cerutti      Dolores     Y.C.A.      (DSQ       22    DNS       26      32   164.00
 39  2370 Rigoni       Mariano     C.U.B.A.       29   (DNS     DNS       19      33   165.00
 40  2510 Massa        Lucas       Y.C.C.N.    (DSQ        1    DSQ        5    DNS    174.00
 41  2281 Gambaro      Santiago    C.N.As.        28   (DNS     DNS       38      46   196.00
 42  2226 Echeveste    Ignacio     Y.C.A.      (DSQ     DNS     DNS       25      19   212.00
 43  1700 Lopez        Zanelli     C.N.S.I.    (DSQ     DNS     DNS       24      27   219.00
 44  2096 Ciclone      Ariel       Y.C.O.      (DNS     DNS     DNS       37      31   236.00
 45  1194 Tuneu        Tomas       C.N.AZ.     (DNS     DNS     DNS       39      34   241.00
 46  1841 Rodriguez    Federico    C.N.E.      (DSQ     DNS     DNS       42      41   251.00
 47  2484 Bustos       Marcos      C.N.E.      (DSQ     DNS     DNS       46      44   258.00
 48  1111 Siro         Javier      C.N.S.I.    (DSQ       29    DNS     DNS     DNS    281.00
 49  1503 Mallo        Emiliano    Y.C.O.         32   (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    284.00
 50  2506 Serrano      Ignacio     C.U.B.A.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 51   111 Veracruz     Rodrigo     Y.C.A.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 52  2280 Barbieri     Santiago    C.N.L.B.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 53  1936 Valente      German      C.N.L.B.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 54  2325 Angelini     Maria       C.N.L.B.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 55  1146 Insua        Federico    C.N.L.B.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 56  2519 Barbieri     Alejandro   C.N.L.B.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 57    11 Puentes      Walter      C.N.L.B.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 58  2595 Groppo       Sofia       Y.C.A.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 59  2328 Ferreiros    Ivan        C.N.SUD.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 60  1916 Fontanelle   Agustin     C.N.SUD.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 61  1933 Gallacher    Guillermo   C.N.SUD.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 62  2274 Rittaco      Augusto     C.N.SUD.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 63   408 Rittaco      Tomas       C.N.SUD.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 64  2184 Marino       Nicolas     C.V.B.      (DSQ     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 65  1696 Mazzini      Lucia       C.V.B.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 66  2250 Mentasti     Lucas       C.V.B.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 67  2492 Bande        Alejo       C.V.B.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 68  1833 Masseroni    Magdalena   C.V.B.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 69  2083 Sedano       Erik        C.V.B.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 70  2425 Garcia       Natalia     C.N.As.     (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 71  2426 Garcia       Spotorno    C.N.As.     (DSQ     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 72  2481 Salerno      Mariela     C.N.As.     (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 73  1882 Greggi       Franco      C.S.F.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 74  2498 Malfitani    Francisco   C.N.E.      (DSQ     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 75  2415 Carracedo    Juan        C.N.E.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 76     2 Scabuzzo     Santiago    C.N.E.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 77  2332 Russo        Matias      C.N.E.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 78   781 Carracedo    Maria       C.N.E.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 79  1997 Johnson      Lucia       C.N.L.B.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 80  1755 Gorojovsky   Pablo       C.N.L.B.    (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 81  2154 Gross        Mora        C.V.B.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 82  2515 Agrimbao     Gonzalo     C.S.F.      (DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00
 83  2512 Delaygue     Adrian      Y.C.C.N.    (DSQ     DNS     DNS     DNS     DNS    336.00